Profile

Cover photo
Rizky Syaputera Nasution
Works at ARRT STUDIO'S
Attended MAN 1 Model beengkulu
Lives in Bengkulu
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

 
Ingin berbagi lokasi dengan saya di Google+? Aktifkan di sini: https://plus.google.com/settings
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
 
goresan tinta masa depan. #preRelease #pray #focus
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
 
sungguh perasaan ini tak dpat di bohongi.
harapanku... T_T
 ·  Translate
1
Andita Novriwanti's profile photo
 
harapan ap lg?
Add a comment...
 
Safe flight my Dad and my mom :*
1
Add a comment...
 
teka-teki level akut. ckck
1
Add a comment...
 
Aku hanya dapat mengagumimu.. T_T
 ·  Translate
2
Rizky Syaputera Nasution's profile photoAndita Novriwanti's profile photo
3 comments
 
g ini yang mana?
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
 
maafkan aku yg trlalu merindu kan mu. T_T
1
Rizky Syaputera Nasution's profile photoAndita Novriwanti's profile photo
4 comments
 
heem .... emangnya siapa?
em.. iyiy deh kalau gtu.
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
Colleger
Skills
#Designer #Musican #Mangaka
Employment
  • ARRT STUDIO'S
    #CO-Owner #Editor, 2010 - present
    Family Business Studio Entertaint Video Music Photo etc.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Bengkulu
Education
  • MAN 1 Model beengkulu
    2011 - 2014
  • MTs N 1 Kota Bengkulu
    2008 - 2011
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Kiky
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Siegefall
  • Clash of Clans
  • Beast Quest
  • Dragon Blaze