Profile

Cover photo
Richard Thomson
Worked at Tech News Canada
Attended None
Lives in Oakville Ontario
1,822 followers|75,892 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Richard Thomson

Shared publicly  - 
 
Putting Out The Call To #ModdedMinecraft  Players To Please Contact Me If They Like To Do Some Server Play #Minecraft  Comment Below
1
Add a comment...

Richard Thomson

Shared publicly  - 
 
Visit the post for more.
1
Add a comment...

Richard Thomson

Shared publicly  - 
Drive
Minecraft Server BuildApply to join our brand new server build team
1
Add a comment...

Richard Thomson

Shared publicly  - 
 
Prison Server PVP Tournament Starting Soon with host @simplyaussie at http://www.twitch.tv/simplyaussie #Minecraft   #MinecraftPVP  
Prison Server Tournament Starts @ 9 AM AEST
1
Add a comment...

Richard Thomson

Shared publicly  - 
 
Still looking for a #minecraft   hosting company to partner with for my project for a server that will be a great and upcoming server. #Minecrafthosting   #serverhosting   #servers  
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
1,822 people
Cao Đinh Văn's profile photo
Christopher Kusek's profile photo
Mike A J Lombardo's profile photo
James Pizon's profile photo
parushuram uttkuri's profile photo
陈志刚's profile photo
Jit Sharma's profile photo
Stacy Baldwin's profile photo
Renaud Ducaf's profile photo

Richard Thomson

Shared publicly  - 
 
Cities: Skylines is a modern take on the classic topic of city simulation. It introduces new, exciting gameplay elements to let players experience the thrills and challenges of designing, building and running a modern metropolis whilst expanding on some well-established concepts of the city building genre.The Deluxe Edition includes the games soundtrack, a digital art book with some of the games concept art as well as five high value historical m...
1
Add a comment...

Richard Thomson

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Richard Thomson

Shared publicly  - 
 
Happy Thanksgiving going out to everyone
1
Add a comment...

Richard Thomson

Shared publicly  - 
 
Welcome to your new Minecraft Server Website and Donation Store. Here are some important links to get you started: Help Wiki · Quick-Start Guide · Setting up Custom Domain · Help Forums · Submit Support Ticket. Step 1. Install Enjin Minecraft Plugin & Donation Plugin ...
1
Add a comment...

Richard Thomson

Shared publicly  - 
 
What are something people would like to see in a public #minecraft  server? 

Drop a comment below
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
1,822 people
Cao Đinh Văn's profile photo
Christopher Kusek's profile photo
Mike A J Lombardo's profile photo
James Pizon's profile photo
parushuram uttkuri's profile photo
陈志刚's profile photo
Jit Sharma's profile photo
Stacy Baldwin's profile photo
Renaud Ducaf's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Head Writer At Tech News Canada
Employment
  • Tech News Canada
    Founder & Blogger
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Oakville Ontario
Story
Tagline
Founder & Head Blogger Tech News Canada
Education
  • None
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
August 30
Relationship
Single
Other names
emailforhelp
Richard Thomson's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Cities: Skylines Deluxe Edition - Buy it now and download instantly - Ga...
gamesrepublic.com

Cities: Skylines is a modern take on the classic topic of city simulation. It introduces new, exciting gameplay elements to let players expe

Chatroom
thomsongaming.com

Visit the post for more.

Humble Awesome Games Done Quick 2015 Bundle
www.humblebundle.com

Get up to 9 games and more with the Humble Awesome Games Done Quick 2015 Bundle!

Modpack Testing | Feed the Beast
forum.feed-the-beast.com

I was wondering if anyone knew if modpack testing was open to the public to be able to apply to become a tester for feed the beast?

Home - ModedTownCraft - Community website
moddedtowncraft.enjin.com

Welcome to your new Minecraft Server Website and Donation Store. Here are some important links to get you started: Help Wiki · Quick-Start G

Home - JustCraftMC - Community website
justcraftmcserver.enjin.com

ChronicleMiner aWarden posted 12 hours ago. Tweet. Welcome to JustCraftMC! 2. comments · R_Thomson this really great server with great staff

New Recording & Editing Computer
www.indiegogo.com

Hi Everyone I make YouTube video's and I'm in need of a new computer for recording & Editing My Video's

MineCast Ep 12 -Been Doing Some Work In The Nether
minecastshow.net

today were hang out on the minecast vanilla server and i though i let you know what been going on in my life and what been happening around