Profile

Cover photo
Ricardo Durand
Lives in Brooklyn, New York
3,576 followers|777,176 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Ricardo Durand

Shared publicly  - 
 
People can learn a few things from anime. 
18
2
noel olivencia's profile photoKennetta Rowell's profile photoDean Uzumaki's profile photo
2 comments
 
Well said my friend
Add a comment...

Ricardo Durand

Shared publicly  - 
 
Bored
30
1
Siege Butler's profile photoDonald Wells's profile photo
 
Cutie
Add a comment...

Ricardo Durand

Shared publicly  - 
 
The truth about me
17
3
darknluvly Angel's profile photoGlendon Perkins's profile photoKavita R's profile photoShane Johnson's profile photo
3 comments
 
this is deep! 
Add a comment...
 
Just finished my morning workout 💪
67
isaiah shackelford's profile photoD Abe's profile photoLove Couture's profile photoDonald Wells's profile photo
13 comments
 
bye +noel olivencia  lol!
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
3,576 people

Ricardo Durand

Shared publicly  - 
 
All is fair in love and war
6
Add a comment...

Ricardo Durand

Shared publicly  - 
 
Kicks today 👟
22
Khristian Love's profile photoRicardo Durand's profile photo
9 comments
 
ok cool. i will look into that. just remind me on hangout or something
Add a comment...

Ricardo Durand

Shared publicly  - 
 
Homemade lasagna for lunch🍝🍴
20
noel olivencia's profile photoJuno Locks's profile photo
2 comments
 
Yea that's looking real good
Add a comment...

Ricardo Durand

Shared publicly  - 
 
Stabbed myself throwing my throwing knives 
12
Canadian Kiss's profile photoRicky E.'s profile photoRicardo Durand's profile photoMiss Meranda's profile photo
5 comments
 
Add a comment...

Ricardo Durand

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I have no faith in the black community. 
3
Brandon b's profile photo
 
You're not alone
Add a comment...
 
This global warming is crazy, snowing in Brooklyn when it was 75 degrees yesterday
6
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
3,576 people
Work
Occupation
IT Manager
Skills
Social Media Management, Marketing, Promotion, Computers, Software, Technology, Mobile Os,
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
March 23, 1991
Relationship
Single
Other names
Rye, Rico, Ricky
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Story
Tagline
The absence of evidence is not the evidence of absence
Introduction
Ricardo Durand is a hard working student attending the College of Staten Island. Loves staying physically fit and staying active. Enjoys taking many pictures more in particular Scenes, Flowers and Foods. With strong Carribean and Hispanic Heritage, comes from a strong moral family residing in New York City. Enjoys spending time with people he cares about and doing fun spontenous things to enhance the times he spend with his friends. Open minded, patient, caring and responsible.
Bragging rights
Awesomeness
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Brooklyn, New York
All Boro Cremation Services are great. They offer many services at good VERY reasonable prices. I highly recommend this company because they don't just provide service in Staten Island, but also in every other borough in NYC.
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map