Profile

Cover photo
Rene Bjørnskov
Attended Herning Business College
Lives in Herning
35 followers|10,188 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

Rene Bjørnskov

Shared publicly  - 
 
Luckily I have never had this issue  myself but it does show  why religion is so hard to fight. 
1
Add a comment...

Rene Bjørnskov

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Rene Bjørnskov

Shared publicly  - 
 
A great litlle Gotcha
1
Add a comment...

Rene Bjørnskov

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
35 people
John Thorsø's profile photo
Mike Norman's profile photo
Henrik Sølje Weiglin's profile photo
Peter Holm's profile photo

Rene Bjørnskov

Shared publicly  - 
 
Turek vs. Nørmark
1
Add a comment...

Rene Bjørnskov

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
In reply to your question. Promoted and sponsored content is one of the reasons I will never upload content to youtube. If I were to begin making videos for the public it would be on a platform like Vimeo where there is a more level playing field
1
Add a comment...

Rene Bjørnskov

Shared publicly  - 
 
Pop music should be less shallow, to a point.
1
Add a comment...

Rene Bjørnskov

Shared publicly  - 
 
Effing rainbows, how do they work
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
35 people
John Thorsø's profile photo
Mike Norman's profile photo
Henrik Sølje Weiglin's profile photo
Peter Holm's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Defender of the Truth
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Herning
Previously
Herning
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
31201233
Email
Address
Haradsgade 15a 7400 Herning
Story
Tagline
Space Cadet
Introduction
Son of a cosmetologist 
Bragging rights
Serves a 4 year term as High Court lay Judge
Education
  • Herning Business College
    85 - 88
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Networking
Birthday
June 16, 1969
Relationship
Single
Other names
Rene Hjortborg Bjørnskov
Rene Bjørnskov's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Thou shalt not commit logical fallacies
yourlogicalfallacyis.com

Logical fallacies are often sneakily used by politicians and the media to fool people. Don't be fooled! This website has been designed to he

Main Page - Iron Chariots Wiki
www.ironchariots.org

link= "And the LORD was with Judah; and he drave out the inhabitants of the mountain; but could not drive out the inhabitants of the va

ateist.dk
www.ateist.dk

Ateistisk Selskab er en forening for ateister, stiftet den 17. november 2002. Selskabet er en non-profit forening, der er helt uafhængig af

Group/as - Social network user grouping made easy.
group.as

Group/as is a site to help share groups of interesting people to add to your circles on Google+. Explore existing groups and add people to t

Forside – Konservative - Stærke værdier - Sund økonomi
www.konservative.dk

Sundhedspolitik; Retspolitik; Familiepolitik; Socialpolitik; Asyl- og Integrationspolitik; Erhvervspolitik; Forsvarspolitik; EU politik; Ska

My-Pleasure.dk - Med klud, pen, blok og blog
my-pleasure.dk

Feinschmeckeri i øjenhøjde - Nicolai Klingenbergs blog

The 1% fights back! Occupy Occupy Wall Street!
www.occupyoccupywallstreet.org

news. invest. gear. Subscribe to me on YouTube. Day Four: More national coverage. Day Three: Our platform is growing... March on Tuesday, 10

Reason Rally - March 24, 2012
www.youtube.com

Full details online at http://www.reasonrally.com On March 24th at the National Mall in Washington D.C., the largest gathering of secular me

Sixty Symbols - Physics and Astronomy videos
www.sixtysymbols.com

Curious and quirky videos describing the various symbols used in physics and astronomy

Thoughts on 9/11
rhbjorn.wordpress.com

Today I want to think back on how I remember this date ten years ago. I had just come home from work and had taken a quick nap before a meet

Christian Westphal
www.christianwestphal.com

Home; Collections; About; Contact; News; Shop. © 2011 Christian Westphal.

Makes the best short ribs I have tasted ever. the salad bar is also great
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Quality pizza place makes the best shawarma/kebab in town, can be quite busy though
Food: ExcellentDecor: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Great family owned Italian place. The food is traditional and of good quality so nobody will be scared away. Probably the best place in town to bring a date.
Food: Very goodDecor: Very goodService: Excellent
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Late night deep pan pizza, nuff said
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
9 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Nice friendly place with a good crowd
Food: Very goodDecor: Very goodService: Excellent
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
No 64 is the best pizza in town
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
A great whisky collection, and they know their stuff.
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago