Profile

Cover photo
Reggie Swan (Elo The Source)
Worked at Self
Attends Cuyahoga Community College
941 followers|98,728 views
About
People
Have him in circles
941 people
Jazz k's profile photo
antoine morgan's profile photo
coax1965's profile photo
Daniel Martin's profile photo
Diamond Gill's profile photo
Darian Wheeler's profile photo
Tyecha Everett's profile photo
Artist Management Group's profile photo
Shawn Brown's profile photo
Education
  • Cuyahoga Community College
    Information Technology, 2015 - present
    Associates in Applied science
  • Ohio Technical College
    Diesel Technology, 2014 - present
    Associate of Applied Science (A.A.S.) in Diesel engine performance and repair Electrical and electronic systems Diesel drivetrain systems Automatic diesel transmission Suspension and steering systems Brake and hydraulic systems Transport refrigeration, heating and air conditioning Industrial and heavy equipment Light- and medium-duty diesel Light generator systems
Links
Story
Tagline
"My Poor Mother Wanted A Sheep But Birthed A Wolf"
Bragging rights
Originator & Creator Of Urban Alternative & Blunt Roc Muzik since 2005 via Elo The Source Music & Alt Ego Sine Nefas is widely known and work with many talents in the UK Germany & Russia & Asia
Work
Occupation
Music Publisher/Music Producer/Electronic Musician/Freelancer/Composer/Songwriter
Skills
Music Publisher/Audio-Engineer/Music Producer/Songwriter/Composer/Original Music /Remix /Mixing /Sound Design
Employment
  • Self
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
July 26, 1981
Other names
Elo The Source , Elo The Source Music, Elo The Source Music Publishing, Sine Nefas
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Battle Camp