Profile

Cover photo
Refugio Oyervides
Works at Ainol Mexico
Attended Licenciatura en Multimedia y Animacion Digital
Lives in Monerrey
115 followers|237,773 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Refugio Oyervides

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Refugio Oyervides

Shared publicly  - 
 
Actualizado :)
1
Add a comment...

Refugio Oyervides

Shared publicly  - 
 
lol
 
comparta por favor si apresia usted el #fail , gracias
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Refugio Oyervides

Shared publicly  - 
 
Quiero un SGS2
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Refugio Oyervides

Shared publicly  - 
 
apoyo esa bomba adelante un dia sin sus servicios sera duro pero tambien podria ser un dia muy productivo
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
181 people
Have him in circles
115 people
Sara Acevedo's profile photo
MANU FLORES's profile photo
Victoria  Franco vargas's profile photo
Joey Pang's profile photo
Gre K's profile photo
Miguel Mendez's profile photo
Angel Ferrer's profile photo
Adriana Martínez's profile photo
Sputnik SPK's profile photo

Refugio Oyervides

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Refugio Oyervides changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Refugio Oyervides

Shared publicly  - 
 
"This App is released for the United States and Canada." "A bug causing err...
1
Add a comment...

Refugio Oyervides

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
181 people
Have him in circles
115 people
Sara Acevedo's profile photo
MANU FLORES's profile photo
Victoria  Franco vargas's profile photo
Joey Pang's profile photo
Gre K's profile photo
Miguel Mendez's profile photo
Angel Ferrer's profile photo
Adriana Martínez's profile photo
Sputnik SPK's profile photo
Work
Skills
Tengo la habilidad de aprender rapido muchas cosas relacionadas a el mundo de la informatica
Employment
  • Ainol Mexico
    2012 - present
  • Intonsos
    CEO, 2009 - present
  • Urbangadgets
    2012 - 2014
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Monerrey
Previously
Cadereyta
Story
Tagline
Vive sin miedo
Introduction
Normal
Bragging rights
bah
Education
  • Licenciatura en Multimedia y Animacion Digital
    Facultad de Ciencias Fisico Matematicas, 2011 - 2010
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Relationship
Single
Other names
Qco
Refugio Oyervides's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Detroit Skyline PSD, free vector - VectorHQ.com
www.vectorhq.com

Detroit Skyline PSD, free vector, detroit skyline

amtlib.framework para Photshop CC2015 (Mac)
amtlib.descargas.sx

amtlib.framework para Photshop CC2014 Mac, descargar la versión de prueba a completa

Absolutely Free WordPress Hosting by WPNode
wpnode.net

Best free WordPress hosting with NO ADS. Lightning fast with strong security. 5GB SSD storage, unlimited data transfer, free CDN and 1GB ema

Google Opinion Rewards - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

Answer quick surveys and earn Google Play credits with Google Opinion Rewards, an app created by Google Consumer Surveys.Getting started is

..:: Iusacell ::..
www.iusacell.com.mx

Personal; Negocios; Telefonía Fija; Total Play. Mi Iusacell entrar. Iusacell. Cobertura; Tiendas; Chat. Equipos. Apple; BlackBerry; HTC; Hua

NASA
plus.google.com

To reach for new heights and reveal the unknown so that what we do and learn will benefit all humankind.

Opción nuclear: el 23 de enero Google podría desconectar la red contra SOPA
alt1040.com

Imaginémonos un día en el que no hay Google, ni rastro de la compañía y sus herramientas diarias de trabajo. Ese mismo día tampoco habría Y

Tamagotchi L.i.f.e.
market.android.com

It's Tamagotchi's Sweet 16 this year and we’re giving you the gift! Bandai has created the first ever Tamagotchi L.i.f.e. App, based on the

Speed of light 'broken' by scientists - Telegraph
www.telegraph.co.uk

It is the most famous scientific equation of them all but last night it emerged Einstein's theory of special relativity may be wrong.

Samsung Infuse 4G - 16GB - Caviar Black (AT&T) Smartphone
www.ebay.com

Built with very thin and lightweight design, the Samsung Infuse 4G phone fits perfectly in the pocket or purse. This Samsung SGH-I997 phone

Nikon D5100 review | Cameralabs
www.cameralabs.com

In-depth review of the Nikon D5100 DSLR, comparing its quality and features against rivals including the Canon EOS 600D / Rebel T3i. Include

Acer Timeline Ultra hands-on pictures
www.theverge.com

A crowded a dimly-ilt room with green LEDs strewn about is no way to showcase a new laptop, but we digress. Acer's 14- and 15-inch Timeline

I drink a little
9gag.com

9GAG is the easiest way to have fun!

SPUTNIK | SPK | Lo que viene es ahora | Lo último en tecnología y cultur...
www.spk.la

SPUTNIK [SPK] es una plataforma digital que aborda temas de Cultura Digital en Latinoamérica, con temas como: tecnología, videojuegos, inter

iPhone, iFone, and Apple's Mexican trademark standoff: what's really goi...
www.theverge.com

News broke all over the web today that Apple had lost a "major" trademark case against a company called iFone that might prevent it from sel