Profile

Cover photo
Rebecca Hua
Attends Bodin Videregående Skole
Lives in Bodø
326 followers|587,885 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Rebecca Hua changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
2
M Melinda's profile photo

Rebecca Hua

Shared publicly  - 
 
follow Dan and Mike on twitter and instagram

@danotgw
@mikexingchen
1
Add a comment...

Rebecca Hua has a new profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
2
Md Sohan's profile photoChilli Knudsen's profile photo
2 comments
 
Hei Rebecca. Det e Chilli. Får ikke kontakt med dæ noen steda. Så håpa du svara her 
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Rebecca Hua

Shared publicly  - 
 
OMG so beautiful!!!!!!!
 
Staying true to oneself is staying pure to one's origins - see how #ShenYun Performing Arts is doing that with our new 2015 program:
3
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Happy happy panda from Norway!
Education
  • Bodin Videregående Skole
    Science, 2016 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
September 9, 1999
Other names
Becca, NanNan
Links
Work
Occupation
Musician
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Bodø
Previously
New York - Storkmarksnes - Pataya - Bankok - Zhengzhou
Contact Information
Home
Email
Skype
thypumpkinpie
Skype
applepiggy1999