Profile

Cover photo
Razvan Bolohan
Lives in Romania, Suceava
173 followers|15,064 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Razvan Bolohan

Shared publicly  - 
 
With a little bit of luck you could be wandering the Wasteland or enjoying titles from IGB Cubic Bundle.
1
Add a comment...

Razvan Bolohan

Shared publicly  - 
 
Free lightning and lightsaber effects included in free video software HitFilm 3 Express. Be a Sith or a Jedi.
1
Add a comment...

Razvan Bolohan

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Razvan Bolohan

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Razvan Bolohan

Shared publicly  - 
 
Enter for a chance to win a Halo 5: Guardians limited edition Xbox One console, controller, and game!
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
1,268 people
Have him in circles
173 people
Ads of Century's profile photo
Dinesh Vaidmutha's profile photo
Creator Republic's profile photo
SHOJI Takeshi's profile photo
Paul Hojman's profile photo
Bàbàláwo Ifágbaíyin Agboolà's profile photo
Evolution RTS's profile photo
Jim Carrey Fans's profile photo
Tetsuo Mitsuda's profile photo

Razvan Bolohan

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Razvan Bolohan

Shared publicly  - 
 
Merry Christmas everybody! We have a HUGE giveaway this time. It's not a "simple" weekly giveaway for one game but for 22 games! And you can win 1 (or more) of 113 keys all together worth of incredible amount $1300 ! Read more and enter the giveaway!
1
Add a comment...

Razvan Bolohan

Shared publicly  - 
 
Get this great game for free. Guardians of Orion is a Hyper-Adrenaline, Sci-Fi Shooter featuring Dinosaurs and Robots focused on Accessibility, Over-The-Top Gameplay, Power-Ups, 4-Player Survival Co-op Multiplayer, Destruction, Gibs, Gore and more!
1
Add a comment...

Razvan Bolohan

Shared publicly  - 
Defend net neutrality: Contact the Parliament now!
1
Add a comment...

Razvan Bolohan

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Double Nexus Giveaway II, Back By Popular Demand: Win a Brand-New Nexus 6 Phone & Nexus 9 Tablet!
1
Add a comment...

Razvan Bolohan

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Romania, Suceava
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
February 29
Other names
Andrew
Razvan Bolohan's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
StackSocial
plus.google.com

Apps + gear to make you better, faster, more awesome.

xda-developers
plus.google.com

Largest smartphone and tablet development community on the planet

ShareX
plus.google.com

Share anything

GOG.com
www.gog.com

Download the best games on Windows & Mac. A vast selection of titles, DRM-free, with free goodies, customer love, and one fair price for all

Crytek
crytek.com

Conference attendees can also see a brand new mobile game, extra engine updates and much more at Crytek's booth. Frankfurt am Main (Germany)

iCall: Free Calls + Text
market.android.com

Make free calls to real phones AND free calls to other iCall users! New York Times App of the Week, iCall has been downloaded more than 15,0

Why the Moon Landings Were Not Faked
myscienceacademy.org

Penetration Range of Individual Photons: The nature of the exponential relationship is that each thickness of material attenuates the same f

Barok Engine
plus.google.com

engine game gry silnik 3D OpenGL technologia Barok Engine

Bringing it all together: 15 GB now shared between Drive, Gmail, and Goo...
googledrive.blogspot.com

The official place for news and updates about Google Drive, Docs, Sheets, Slides, and more

Artscroll
chrome.google.com

I'm totally harmless

PC GAMING IS NOT DEAD
pcgamingisnotdead.com

It is time to stand up against shoddy console ports and sub-par console graphics. It is time to return to the original gaming platform.

CyanogenMod | Android Community Rom based on Gingerbread
www.cyanogenmod.com

CyanogenMod is a free, community built distribution of Android 2.3 which greatly extends the capabilities of your phone.

Bret Victor - Inventing on Principle
vimeo.com

Bio: Bret Victor invents tools that enable people to understand and create. He has designed experimental UI concepts at Apple, interactive d

Google Chrome
plus.google.com

Moving the web forward

Google Voice (by Google) - Chrome Web Store
chrome.google.com

Make calls, send SMS, preview Inbox, and get notified of new messages. (US only)

Redmond Pie
plus.google.com

Covering Microsoft, Google, Apple and the WWW.

Ubuntu
plus.google.com

Linux for Human Beings

My Nintendo News
plus.google.com

Tracking the HOTTEST Nintendo news on the web!