Profile

Cover photo
Ray Du
Works at Presbyterian College
Attends 贵州大学
Lives in GUIYANG
233 followers|633,483 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1'sReviews

Stream

Ray Du

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Ray Du

Shared publicly  - 
 
Clinton Museum.
1
Add a comment...

Ray Du

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Ray Du

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Ray Du

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I've got a feeling +Marques Brownlee: this is going to be the first time you are mailing something to China. XD

Ray Du

Shared publicly  - 
 
very easy to use
1
Add a comment...

Ray Du

Shared publicly  - 
 
Clinton Museum
1
Add a comment...

Ray Du

Shared publicly  - 
 
Clinton Reservoir
1
Add a comment...

Ray Du

Shared publicly  - 
 
Providence Church, Clinton, South Carolina.
1
1
Add a comment...

Ray Du

Shared publicly  - 
 
Train station of my home city Dezhou, Shandong.

1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
a curiosity-driven Chinese living in South Carolina
Education
  • 贵州大学
    英语, 7 - present
    美国文学
  • 山东省平原一中
    4 - 7
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Dating
Relationship
Single
Other names
杜肖瑞
Collections Ray is following
View all
Work
Occupation
Chinese teacher
Employment
  • Presbyterian College
    Chinese teacher, 2015 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
GUIYANG
Previously
DEZHOU
Links
YouTube
Contributor to
Ray Du's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
IT AINT ME BABE - HarpTabs.com
www.harptabs.com

Harptabs.com is a continuing to grow community of harmonica players. We have over 21747 free tabs to choose from. You can also access our si

SupChina – Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

SupChina gathers, explores and explains the political, business and cultural news about China in two minutes a day. ---In less than four dec

Pocket - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

Pocket is your place to quickly save, discover, and recommend the best, most interesting stories on the Web. --SAVE FOR LATER: The next time

Google Photos - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

Google Photos is the home for all your photos and videos. Automatically organized and searchable, you can find photos fast and bring them to

To Kill a Mockingbird - Movies & TV on Google Play
market.android.com

Gregory Peck won an Oscar for his brilliant performance as the Southern lawyer who defends a black man accused of rape in this film version

網路上「17項課綱爭議」,全部都是鬼扯
xn--m8t83jvx5c.com

「課綱爭議」 全鬼扯,17項課綱爭議全部破解

Save to Pocket
chrome.google.com

Pocket Extension for Chrome - The best way to save articles, videos and more

a review of Another Turn of the Crank
www.goodreads.com

Like many of Wendell Berry’s collections of essays, Another Turn of the Crank is about how to live on planet Earth. This book consists of fi

Messenger
market.android.com

Stay in touch with friends and family. Messenger from Google is a communications app that helps you send and receive SMS and MMS messages to

Snapseed
market.android.com

Snapseed is the only photo app you’ll want to use every day. It makes any photograph extraordinary with a fun, high-quality photo experience

Chrome Browser - Google
market.android.com

Browse fast on your Android phone and tablet with the Google Chrome browser that you love on desktop. Pick up where you left off on your oth

Pushbullet
play.google.com

Never miss another phone call or text message again while using your computer!Pushbullet automatically shows you all of your phone's notific

Quora
market.android.com

Quora is your best source for knowledge. Ask any question, get real answers from people with first hand experience, and blog about what you

YouTube
market.android.com

* Rekomendasi 'Untuk Ditonton' hasil personalisasi* Luncurkan Campuran YouTube tanpa akhir dari video musik favorit Anda* Temukan musik lebi

Aviate - Yahoo
market.android.com

Aviate Launcher is in invite-only beta to ensure a quality experience for our current users. Install the app to request an invite - we are w

Twitter
market.android.com

Twitter is the best way to connect, express yourself and discover what’s happening. • Connect with people and your interests to get unfilter

Google Search
market.android.com

Google Search app for Android: The fastest, easiest way to find what you need on the web and on your device.* Quickly search the web and you

Google I/O
developers.google.com

May 15-17, 2013. Registration opens on March 13, 2013 at 7:00 AM PDT (GMT-7). In the meantime, be sure to set up your Google+ and Google Wal

The Verge
www.theverge.com

The Verge is a technology-focused news publication founded in 2011 by Joshua Topolsky and Marty Moe in partnership with Vox Media and its CE

Good workers.
Public - 2 months ago
reviewed 2 months ago
A beautiful campus!
Public - 3 months ago
reviewed 3 months ago
my workplace
Public - 4 years ago
reviewed 4 years ago
10 reviews
Map
Map
Map
A great place for tourists to catch a glimpse of the Uyghur culture of Xinjiang.
Public - 2 months ago
reviewed 2 months ago
Awesome place!
Public - 6 months ago
reviewed 6 months ago
Actually this supermarket sucks! But I live nearby.
Quality: Poor - FairAppeal: Very GoodService: Poor - Fair
Public - 4 years ago
reviewed 4 years ago