Profile

Cover photo
Randy Zaborowski
Works at Z Productionz
Lives in Syracuse
37 followers|40,722 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Randy Zaborowski

Shared publicly  - 
 
This Friday night, Aug.26th, The Haunt, Ithaca, N.Y. Randy Zaborowski of Z Productionz Videography & Photography is producing a show called, Z Metal Sideshow Spectacular. The line up for this show is made up of bands across NY State. Rip Open The Sky, Year of the Locust, Ire Clad, Super Killer Robots, Dear Mr.Dead and One Step From Falling. Between bands there will be Circus sideshow performances. Guest are encouraged to show up in costume to get in at half price. If your in the area, come check it out.
1
Add a comment...

Randy Zaborowski

Shared publicly  - 
 
Please enjoy yourself, and visit, Z Productionz New Website. Your personal, One on One Creative Artist, Photographer and Videographer,
This site is growing, with multiple talents and services added as it's built. Perhaps Randy Zaborowski is the creative Artist you've been looking for. Have a great day and be kind to one another. Z
Z Productionz Videography & Photography in Syracuse, NY. Professional Artistic Photographer and Videographer specializing in one on one personal concept design and production for your special project or event. Your personal multi talented Artist to make ideas into reality. Z Productionz is also a Director, Writer, Producer and Promoter. Contact Z Pro and lets see what we can create.
1
Add a comment...

Randy Zaborowski

Shared publicly  - 
 
Can you see the Dome waaaay back there? Let me help you.
www.zproductionz.com
1
Add a comment...

Randy Zaborowski

Shared publicly  - 
 
Johnny Richardson is from Syracuse N.Y. He has a sound all his own. Check him out and give him a share so the rest of the World can enjoy him too. Thank you, Randy Zaborowski Z Productionz Videography & Photography
1
Add a comment...

Randy Zaborowski

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
They were told to talk loud do to the background noise but they didn't at times. As far as the music goes I didn't ask for permission. Thx for the feedback.

Randy Zaborowski

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
37 people
Jimmie Spivey's profile photo
Christina Barton's profile photo
michael Childs's profile photo
Rapper Double-D's profile photo
Mickey Main's profile photo
John Baldwin II's profile photo
Victor Matthews's profile photo
Kevin Dean's profile photo
Pool Of Thorns's profile photo

Randy Zaborowski

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hey NY and all around. This is a show that shouldn't be missed. Mark it on your calendar and come join the party. All powerful NY Metal Bands from across the state. Sideshow entertainment between bands. Come dress up and be a sideshow freak. See ya soon.
1
Add a comment...

Randy Zaborowski

Shared publicly  - 
 
DBLife Erotic Thriller Book 1
Author: Fay Lynn Day
Producer/Book Art By: Randy Zaborowski
Z Productionz Videography & Photography
www.zproductionz.com
1
Add a comment...

Randy Zaborowski

Shared publicly  - 
 
Here's a video I wrote and directed for a band called Ire Clad
1
Add a comment...

Randy Zaborowski

Shared publicly  - 
 
Moonlight Delights
Theme based Photoshoot
Created and Produced
By: Randy Zaborowski
Z Productionz Videography & Photography
Model: Shelleen Soltys
All Rights Reserved 2015
Photography Available For Purchase
1
Add a comment...
Randy's Collections
People
Have him in circles
37 people
Jimmie Spivey's profile photo
Christina Barton's profile photo
michael Childs's profile photo
Rapper Double-D's profile photo
Mickey Main's profile photo
John Baldwin II's profile photo
Victor Matthews's profile photo
Kevin Dean's profile photo
Pool Of Thorns's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Owner and Director of Z Productionz Videography & Photography
Employment
  • Z Productionz
    CEO, present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Capital Z, CapitalZofZPro, Z
Story
Tagline
Z of Z Productionz Videography & Photography www.zproductionz.com
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Syracuse
Links