Profile

Cover photo
RamaRao bobby
Works at www.tech-wonders.com
Lives in Kakinada
4,726 followers|2,408,495 views
AboutPostsYouTube

Stream

 
Innovative CABLE CASE for iPhone 6 & 6 Plus Just Released http://bit.ly/iPhoneCASE


  #iphone6   #iphone6plus   #iphonecase  
LABC Cable Case is an innovative iPhone protection case that has in it a portable USB charger cable. So, whenever & wherever you are, you can charge iPhone.
1
Add a comment...

RamaRao bobby

Shared publicly  - 
 
Excellent online ‪#‎math‬ resources http://goo.gl/BbIJ4i 
2
Add a comment...

RamaRao bobby

Shared publicly  - 
 
Many students opt for distance education to ensure they earn a degree. Online Distance Education is tailor-made for individuals and working professionals.
1
RamaRao bobby's profile photoLuigi Valdivieso's profile photo
2 comments
 
I can help you if you decide to move forward .
Add a comment...
 
Quality Distance #Education  made easily accessible and affordable - ONLINE! Study distance education #MBA  with Online Classes!
#click  to Know more: http://www.tech-wonders.com/2015/02/distance-education-a-new-era-of-education.html
Many students opt for distance education to ensure they earn a degree. Online Distance Education is tailor-made for individuals and working professionals.
1
Add a comment...
 
WinX DVD Ripper Platinum - Worthwhile Investment in DVD Ripping and Backup #software   http://www.tech-wonders.com/2015/01/winx-dvd-ripper-platinum-dvd-rip-backup.html #dvdripper   #dvdrip  +Digiarty Software, Inc. +Digiarty WinXDVD 
Is it worthwhile your money, time spent on WinX DVD Ripper Platinum from Digiarty Software, a leading multimedia software provider specialized in DVD backup
1
Add a comment...
 
AOMEI PE Builder is free software for creating Windows PE system developed by +AOMEI Tech. AOMEI PE Builder creates more convenient and complete WinPE-based bootable media http://www.tech-wonders.com/2015/01/aomei-pe-builder-winpe-tool.html

#freeware   #windows   #winpe  
AOMEI PE Builder is free software for creating Windows PE system developed by AOMEI Technology. AOMEI PE Builder includes Backupper and Partition Assistant
2
1
tuni nitu's profile photoRamaRao bobby's profile photoTarun Kumar's profile photo
2 comments
 
+tuni nitu Hope AOMEI PXE Boot is coming soon 
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
4,726 people
sangita kayasth's profile photo
Alexander Sebastian's profile photo
Thenmozhi S's profile photo
Sam Newman's profile photo
SwAmY K's profile photo
steve miler's profile photo
jeanjean194165@gmail.com Jeanjean's profile photo
IETC Roofing Sheets's profile photo
Lakshmi SatishKumar's profile photo
 
With LABC's CABLE CASE whenever and wherever you are, you can charge your iPhone. Read more http://www.tech-wonders.com/2015/02/labc-cable-case-for-iphone-6.html

If you are planning to buy a CABLE CASE for your iPhone 6 go to the Amazon site: http://amzn.to/1LW4caZ
LABC Cable Case is an innovative iPhone protection case that has in it a portable USB charger cable. So, whenever & wherever you are, you can charge iPhone.
1
Add a comment...
 
#Mouse  really love #computer  without a doubt. Their #Love   journey started in the early 1960s when Doug Engelbart created the first Mouse.  http://www.tech-wonders.com/2015/02/computer-mouse-love-story.html
I really love computer without a doubt. Our love journey started in early 1960s when Doug Engelbart created me as mouse and made a computer pointing device.
3
Amanda Throckmorton's profile photoRamaRao bobby's profile photo
3 comments
 
+Hemanth Kumar +Malu Lopes - Ma Prem Jagruti +Annie Kaur I'm glad you +1 this post. Thank u all
 
Add a comment...
 
#smileyface   #emoticon  is more than 30 years old. Few years back Yahoo! conducted a survey among 40000 yahoo-messenger users which gave path to the following interesting facts on #emoticons    
3
Add a comment...
I've recently collected a handful of excellent online math resources aimed at helping parents and educators that I thought may be of interest to you as well
2
Add a comment...

RamaRao bobby

Shared publicly  - 
 
AOMEI PXE Boot #Software   replaces the traditional system emergency #boot  media. It's a free software to boot your multiple computers via network. Read More ► http://www.tech-wonders.com/2015/01/aomei-pxe-boot-free-boot-multiple-system-via-network.html #pxe  
AOMEI PXE Boot makes it possible to boot multiple clients within the LAN via network, or install operating system like Windows and Linux on many computers.
1
Add a comment...
 
Telephone history timeline covering all telephone invention history starting with the first telephone in 1664  to the incorporation of cameras and later Apple’s release of the first touchscreen smartphone
In the infographic the history of the telephone dates back to 1664 starting with cans and string, to the incorporation of cameras and touchscreen smartphone
6
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Dog Lover. Editor-in-chief @ Tech-Wonders.com
Introduction
 Dog Lover.  Tech Enthusiast

Bragging rights
I have written 900+ articles on tech stuff
Work
Occupation
Technology Blogger
Skills
Writing, Reading
Employment
  • www.tech-wonders.com
    Editor-in-Chief, 2008 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Other names
ramaraobobby