Profile

Cover photo
Rahul Mittal
Works at Tech Mahindra
Attended S.S Jain Subodh P.G College
Lives in New Delhi
298 followers|51,511 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Rahul Mittal

Shared publicly  - 
1
Nayanika Baroi's profile photo
 
Hiiiiiii
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
298 people
Prashant Sharma's profile photo
Manjeet Kumar's profile photo
Abhishek Agarwal's profile photo
Stay Well's profile photo
Mukul Purva's profile photo
Narendra Singh's profile photo
RAVI SHARMA's profile photo
Narendra singh's profile photo
Gourav Goyal's profile photo
People
Have him in circles
298 people
Prashant Sharma's profile photo
Manjeet Kumar's profile photo
Abhishek Agarwal's profile photo
Stay Well's profile photo
Mukul Purva's profile photo
Narendra Singh's profile photo
RAVI SHARMA's profile photo
Narendra singh's profile photo
Gourav Goyal's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Software Professional,Software Developer,Web Developer
Employment
  • Tech Mahindra
    Software Professional, 2012 - present
  • Techpro Software's
    Software Engineer, 2012 - 2012
  • Miracle Technologies
    Software Developer, 2011 - 2012
  • xedi corporation
    Junior Software Developer, 2010 - 2011
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
New Delhi
Previously
Noida - Jaipur - Nagar(Bharatpur)
Story
Introduction
monti 
the,.........ѕιмρℓє η нαρρy ¢яєαтυяє σƒ gσ∂ ση єαятн .......be hp  If you love someone let him free if he comes to you he is yours otherwise not. 1 sc.   frnds   love me ya hate me  but..  don't forget me...  At first sight people think that i am a normal guy ,with normal looks,normal feelings,normal sense of humour everything normal  but those who know me i.e my besties know that i am not at all a normal guy  I have lots of secrets......only very few people know them  but i am going to publish some of them here 1. i am very senti in the matter of love and gf and all that, jo meri gf hogi wahi first aur last hogi..... n as i dont like girl i dont think some one is so lucky.... 2. i get angry really fast on small matters,but i cool down even faster  3. i get bored really very quickly.  4. i am really very serious about my friends,i can't hear a word wrong about my best friends,even from my parents 5. i have worlds best parents and love them more then my life...:)
Education
  • S.S Jain Subodh P.G College
    MCA, 2008 - 2011
  • S.S Jain Subodh P.G College
    BCA, 2005 - 2008
  • Central Public School
    12, 2004 - 2005
  • Microsoft
    MCTS, 2012 - 2012
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Relationship
Single
Other names
Napster
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Bottle Shoot
  • Project Default Service Account
  • Quizup
  • CONTRACT KILLER 3
Rahul Mittal's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
VithU: V Gumrah Initiative
market.android.com

VithU, is an emergency App that, at the click of the power button of your smartphone 2 times consecutively begins sending out alert messages

Facebook
market.android.com

Keeping up with friends is faster than ever.• See what friends are up to • Share updates, photos and videos • Get notified when friends like

WhatsApp Messenger
market.android.com

★★★ Interface Nova e Aperfeiçoada ★★★O WhatsApp Messenger é um mensageiro para smartphones disponível para telefones Android, BlackBerry, iP

Tech Mahindra Limited
plus.google.com

Tech Mahindra Limited hasn't shared anything on this page with you.

ChatON
market.android.com

No.1 Mobile Messenger Application Download in US and France!Create global social community with over 1billion friends who have ChatON throug

Google Mobile
mobile.google.com

Get Google Maps, Sync, Gmail, YouTube, and Latitude for your phone. Never be stumped with Google mobile in your pocket. Available for BlackB

Aakash Tablet - Official Website
www.aakashtablet.com

Official Website to share all info related Aakash Tablet such as how to buy/book aakash tablet

More About Me | Alvin Ashcraft's Morning Dew
www.alvinashcraft.com

My name is Alvin Ashcraft. I am a Microsoft Visual C# MVP, husband, falther, and geeky .NET developer. I have 18 years of software developme

Debug Mode - Walkthrough creating REST Service in WCF 4.0 - Dhananjay Kumar
beyondrelational.com

Objective This article will explain step to step explanation of, how to create a REST based service and how to consume that in a managed cli

Aakash Tablet - Aakash 2 PC Book/Buy/Price Datawind Website India
www.akashtablet.com

Buy or book both version of Aakash Tablet and Aakash 2 by Datawind India's official website.

Admission Deals
admissiondeal.com

Login. Sign Up - Are You Student..? Click Here . Are You Institution/College/Institute..? Click Here . Management; Engineering; Study Abroad

Grass - Chrome Web Store
chrome.google.com

Google Chrome Web Store, Sign out, Sign in. Themesby GoogleGrass. Grass. Verified author: google.com. Free. 486530 users. Added to Chrome Ad

Honeymoon denied the relationship can break marria - पहली रात सेक्‍स नही...
www.bhaskar.com

जस्टिस कैलाश गंभीर ने निचली कोर्ट के आदेश को बरकरार रखते हुए तलाक के एक मामले में ये फैसला

Naukri.com – Jobs – Jobs in India – Recruitment – Job Search – Employmen...
www.naukri.com

Find the Best Jobs in Naukri.com , India’s No. 1 Job Site. Search for Job Vacancies across Top Companies in India. Post your Resume now to

Prakash Software - Offshore Software Development India, Web Development ...
www.prakashinfotech.com

Prakash Software is an Offshore software application Development company in India Providing offshore software development India, custom app

Emkei's Fake Mailer
emkei.cz

Emkei's Fake Mailer

Landscapes 1024x768 Wallpaper #137
www.santabanta.com

Outdoors Landscapes 1024x768 Wallpaper #137. Landscapes Photo Also available in 1024x768, 1280x1024, 1440x900,1920x1080 screen resolutions.