Profile

Cover photo
Raheel Nawaz jutt
Works at Pakistan Nadra
Attends The Edu cater
Lives in Gujranwala
2,390 followers|2,204,096 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Raheel Nawaz jutt

Shared publicly  - 
 
Yes I'm A Wheelchairwala
Create stunning social graphics - in seconds.
1
Add a comment...

Raheel Nawaz jutt

Shared publicly  - 
 
what a Great year 2016
1
Add a comment...

Raheel Nawaz jutt
owner

Discussion  - 
 
Vary Bad news from #PIA #JunaidJamshed
1
Add a comment...

Raheel Nawaz jutt
owner

Discussion  - 
 
Going to announce 2st winner of Forexustaad lucky draw https://youtu.be/1bG9qJtaIoI
1
Add a comment...

Raheel Nawaz jutt

Shared publicly  - 
 
how to make money online via Forex Trading ??
A story told with Adobe Spark
1
Add a comment...

Raheel Nawaz jutt
owner

Discussion  - 
 
A sad news ,PIA plane crashed in Havalian, its Pk 661 , Aircraft ATR42 . Junaid jamshed and his wife ayesha junaid also on that plane . RIP
1
Add a comment...

Raheel Nawaz jutt
owner

Discussion  - 
 
Sardia as gaee hai
1
Add a comment...

Raheel Nawaz jutt
owner

Discussion  - 
 

How to Earn Money via Forex Trading without investment in Urdu / hindi
#Forex #Trading #XM
https://youtu.be/sojDHwLy7eo
1
Add a comment...

Raheel Nawaz jutt

Shared publicly  - 
 
Going to announce 2st winner of Forexustaad lucky draw https://youtu.be/1bG9qJtaIoI
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Hi, My Name is Raheel Nawaz and I'm Make money online Teacher and teacher you how to make money online in Pakistan
Introduction
Hi, My Name is Raheel Nawaz , born in (Gujranwala) Pakistan On April 1988, achieved BCS (Programming) from University of the Punjab in 2010. Started as a full time marketer in 2010, before that, I was doing internet marketing part time with all my workers involved in paid-per-click advertising,etc. I hope my services will be of interest to you.
Education
  • The Edu cater
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
April 25
Other names
LoceLy JuTt
Collections Raheel Nawaz is following
Work
Occupation
http://www.makemoneyinurdu.com/
Skills
website development , blogging , exchanging , seo ,
Employment
  • Pakistan Nadra
    present
    doing blogging
  • Al-Nawaz Motor waiding
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Gujranwala
Previously
Gujranwala - Karachi - Lahor - Quta
Contact Information
Home
Phone
+923456542380
Email
Address
G T Road Gujranwala
Gogo is my favorite restaurant . I love GoGo
Public - a week ago
reviewed a week ago
Good gas and petrol station and also very Good view on site
Public - 3 months ago
reviewed 3 months ago
Good option for cheap hoteling
Public - 3 months ago
reviewed 3 months ago
Good for shopping only
Public - 3 months ago
reviewed 3 months ago
23 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Good food also tasty
Public - 3 months ago
reviewed 3 months ago
Very bad hotel
Public - 3 months ago
reviewed 3 months ago
Public - 3 months ago
reviewed 3 months ago