Profile

Cover photo
RANA BILAL
Works at GreenTech Internation Co.
Attends Harding University
188,392 views
AboutPosts+1's

Stream

RANA BILAL

Shared publicly  - 
 
I love getting my friends to join #badoo - I've got an award for it! http://badoo.com/b/265218156/1334708/4/
1

RANA BILAL

Shared publicly  - 
 
I'm so lonely, broken angel
I'm so lonely, listen to my heart

One n' only, broken angel
Come n' save me, before I fall apart

La la leyli la la leyli la laaa

I'm so lonely, broken angel
I'm so lonely, listen to my heart

One n' only, broken angel
Come n' save me, before I fall apart

I'm so lonely, broken angel
I'm so lonely, listen to my heart

One n' only, broken angel
Come n' save me, before I fall apart

La la leyli la la leyli la laaa
1
Story
Tagline
Lonesome without u, Each n every moments. When i am alone I close my eyes n think of u N thoughts of ur love warms Me inside n makes me smile.and i miss & love you jaaaaaaaaan
Introduction
To lay a kiss on your lips,
so gentle and delicate
is like picking the drops of dew
off the petals of a rose.

I hold you close and feel safe,
sheltered in from the rain,
from the storms that grow and surround me.
I take your hand and look into your eyes
and see a heart made of gold and soul so pure.

You see you are an angel, an angel to me.
I could not help but fall madly in love with you,
the one who stole my heart.

I’m glad you did
because I could never find one such as you...
Some one who makes each day the best,
each laugh the longest,
each tear the saddest,
and a life, my life, worthwhile.
Bragging rights
A Love Like No Other I never felt a love Like this before It's a love like no other Something I have always hoped for A love with friendship Humour and heart A bond so strong It would never part A love that makes you smile From ear to ear A love that is joyful Without any fear A love that is beautiful From the inside out A love with no tears, Pain, or doubt A love with soul So tender and true A love that I have found Only in you...
Education
  • Harding University
    present
Links
YouTube
Work
Occupation
data entry, web researcher and mircosoft office professional
Employment
  • GreenTech Internation Co.
    web researcher, present
Basic Information
Relationship
Engaged
Other names
RANA, BILAL, RANA GEE, RANA BILAL
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
RANA BILAL's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Temple Run
market.android.com

The addictive mega-hit Temple Run is now out for Android! All your friends are playing it - can you beat their high scores?!You've stolen th

Google+ Platform — Google Developers
developers.google.com

Overview · Plugins · +1 Button · Configuration Tool · Badge · Configuration Tool · Hangouts · Writing Apps · Running Apps · API Reference ·

plusone-button
www.google.com

Add +1 to your pages to help your site stand out. Let visitors recommend your content on Google Search and share it on Google+. Customize yo

Geeky Gadgets
plus.google.com

Geeky Gadgets brings you the latest gadgets and technology news

Google Mobile
mobile.google.com

Get Google Maps, Sync, Gmail, YouTube, and Latitude for your phone. Never be stumped with Google mobile in your pocket. Available for BlackB

Nokia announces its new line Asha 202 and 203 | Mobile Prices Iphone Mob...
www.mobilepricesinpakistan.net

Nokia wants to focus in part on maintaining its market share inemerging countries. And to do that, he launched an offensive with arange of f

Spectrum
spectrum-dr-nyx.blogspot.com

a moment (1) after the rain (1) Al-Azhar mosque (1) Alone (1) blue (1) Cairo (1) colors. (1) Colours (1) creative advertisements (1) days (1

www.rana.bilal35.com
sites.google.com

Updated Oct 12, 2011 5:10 AM. rana bilal. Use template. www.rana.bilal35.com. RANA BILAL. RANA BILAL. RANA MUHAMMAD BILAL. Sitemap · Recent

Nokia E72 Price & Specifications - Nokia Pakistan
www.whatmobile.com.pk

Nokia E72 price in Pakistan, Nokia E72 phone specs & information : WhatMobile.com.pk : Nokia E72 price Pakistan :

» Blog Archive » Completed pencil sketch of boy
www.pet-art.net

This is the completed pencil sketch (sketchy portrait ) of a boy and his name is Max. It's a sketch in size 30 x 40 cm on Fabriano 5 pap

RANA BILAL: RANA BILAL
bilalrana35.blogspot.com

Never Have I Fallen Your lips speak soft sweetness Your touch a cool caress I am lost in your magic My heart beats within your chest I think

RANA BILAL: rana bilal
bilalrana35.blogspot.com

Never Have I Fallen Your lips speak soft sweetness Your touch a cool caress I am lost in your magic My heart beats within your chest I think

How to Set Up Wireless Internet for a BlackBerry Pearl
www.ehow.com

The BlackBerry Pearl Flip 8220 and BlackBerry Pearl 8120 are smart phones manufactured by Research In Motion (RIM). BlackBerry smart phones

Nokia N73 Music Edition Price & Specifications - Nokia Pakistan
www.whatmobile.com.pk

Nokia N73 Music Edition price in Pakistan, Nokia N73 Music Edition phone specs & information : WhatMobile.com.pk : Nokia N73 Music Editi

Bepanah Pyaar Hai Aaja Tera Intezaar Hai Aajaa By Shreya Ghosal
www.youtube.com

Suna Suna Lamha Lamha Meri Raahein Tanha Tanha Aakar Mujhe Tum Tham Lo Manzil Teri Dekhein Rasta Mudke Zara Ab Dekhlo Aisa Milan Phir Ho Na