Profile

Cover photo
Priyanka Singh
Works at Protocol Recordings
Lives in Mumbai
944 followers|626,863 views
AboutPostsVideos+1's

Stream

Priyanka Singh

Shared publicly  - 
 
+Shivangi Malhotra
The legend is back .... FINALLY
This is the Nicky Romero I admired.​
2
Add a comment...

Priyanka Singh

Shared publicly  - 
 
+Shivangi Malhotra  #WeControltheSound  OUT NOW! Such an amazing track and then these guys get ranked no. 18:(
#WandW   #headhunterz   #House   #edm   #electroprogressivehouse  
WandW
W&W & Headhunterz - We Control The Sound [OUT NOW]
7
1
Add a comment...

Priyanka Singh
owner

Hunger Games  - 
 
Hey everyone! Please check out my new blog based on reading! If you have any suggestions please let me know. 
263
9
Rachael C's profile photoмєgнαиα I's profile photoEmily Is Here's profile photoElla Bruhn's profile photo
65 comments
 
The WaterFire Saga, definitely The Lunar Chronicles. Harry Potter. Heroes of Olympus. Spirit Animals. 
Add a comment...

Priyanka Singh

Shared publicly  - 
 
So true! But I prefer running in the 90s

 
Running Evolution

Please Follow: +Interesting Things 
11
Raelle Susan's profile photo
 
meee tooo
Add a comment...

Priyanka Singh

Shared publicly  - 
4
Add a comment...

Priyanka Singh
owner

Hunger Games  - 
45
6
angel grayson's profile photoGwen Darby's profile photo
2 comments
 
(sighs)
Add a comment...

Priyanka Singh
owner

Hunger Games  - 
32
4
Sanuli Buddhipala's profile photomarialuisa rangoni's profile photoLuna Lovegood Little's profile photo
3 comments
 
at least you're not a tribute 
Add a comment...

Priyanka Singh

Shared publicly  - 
 
Calvin<3<3<3
30
Anushka Gupta's profile photoPriyanka Singh's profile photoBronil Dias's profile photoTrysku's profile photo
4 comments
Trysku
 
Meeee   tooo !!
Add a comment...

Priyanka Singh

Shared publicly  - 
 
Blood of Olympus! At last!!! Can't believe its Percy's last journey. Hard to believe how time passes so quick!
#percyjackson #rickriordan #BOO 
13
Tavishi Sharma's profile photoPriyanka Singh's profile photoAnanya Thakur's profile photoAli Chandio's profile photo
12 comments
 
Holle
Add a comment...

Priyanka Singh
owner

Percy Jackson  - 
 
 
From Percy Jackson and the Greek gods!!!
Read on....
29
4
Disha Arora's profile photoYash Verma's profile photoPriyanka Singh's profile phototiffany chan's profile photo
4 comments
 
what book?
Add a comment...

Priyanka Singh
owner

Harry Potter  - 
 
Poor kid!
39
3
Celine Noel's profile photo
 
Right...
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
Ultra, Stereo sonic, Tomorrow world, Tomorrow land, Creamfields, Electric Zoo, Sensation, Sunburn India
Employment
  • Protocol Recordings
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
May 8
Other names
@priyankawiles
Priyanka Singh's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Google Drive
market.android.com

Get started with Google Drive for free and have all your files accessible from any smartphone, tablet or computer. All your files in Drive –

Coursera
plus.google.com

Learning without limits.

Google for Education
plus.google.com

Learning for everyone, anywhere

Google Ideas
plus.google.com

Exploring how technology can enable people to confront conflict, instability or repression.

Google Students
plus.google.com

Google news and updates especially for students.

Science on Google+
plus.google.com

Explore. Discover. Learn.

Google Science Fair
plus.google.com

It's your turn to change the world

Farewell Orkut
googleindia.blogspot.com

Ten years ago, Orkut was Google’s first foray into social networking. Built as a “20 percent” project, Orkut communities started conversatio

Safety, Better Conditions for Force Top My List: Soni
www.newindianexpress.com

VISAKHAPATNAM: Vice Admiral Satish Soni took charge as the Flag Officer Commanding-in-Chief of the Eastern Naval Command (ENC) in the Port C

Billboard Music Awards 2013 - Finalists - Top Dance/Electronic Artist
www.billboard.com

See the finalists for the 2013 Billboard Music Awards and watch the show Sunday, May 19 8/7c on ABC.

Township
market.android.com

¡Descubre con Township una manera completamente nueva de construir ciudades y granjas en tu tablet o teléfono Android!¡Comparte tu visión de

Ultra Music Festival
plus.google.com

The world’s premier electronic music festival

Martin Garrix
plus.google.com

Martin Garrix' Official G+ page!

Protocol Recordings
plus.google.com

Nicky Romero's Next Generation Record label

NERVO
plus.google.com

The official NERVO Google+ Profile