Profile

Cover photo
Prabhat Sinha
Lived in Mumbai
592 followers|40,894 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Prabhat Sinha

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
4
Amit Kumar Bose's profile photo
 
How do you know? In that case withdraw circulating it, Prabhat.
Add a comment...

Prabhat Sinha

Shared publicly  - 
 
Leading humanity
1
Add a comment...

Prabhat Sinha

Shared publicly  - 
 
#hangoutsonairPraful Vora
Prabhat Sinha
Prabhat Sinha and 1 other participated
1
Add a comment...
 
Sachin Goes!
1
Add a comment...
 
Sachin's Gone!
So Sachin Tendulkar is gone! It is not an era gone in India , it is the One Big Super Hero that India is now without. Cricket in India will now be a fight between who is better among the eleven member team. The entire country will get divided over its crick...
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
2,177 people
Have him in circles
592 people
Emma Ann's profile photo
manisha roy's profile photo
Dianna Bonner's profile photo
Ankita Bhargava's profile photo
Mat George's profile photo
Yamesh Thakrar's profile photo
Alok Kejriwal's profile photo

Prabhat Sinha

Shared publicly  - 
 
Leading humanity!
1
Add a comment...

Prabhat Sinha

Shared publicly  - 
 
Leading humanity
Leading humanity There have been very few leaders who lived for the cause of humanity or fought for its need for freedom. Is it not strange that in a world that is totally dependent upon human beings for its evolution, more leaders have fought against one a...
1
Add a comment...

Prabhat Sinha

Shared publicly  - 
1
Ch P ChandraRao's profile photo
 
this is very nice ..
Add a comment...

Prabhat Sinha

Shared publicly  - 
 
Wishing Children happy Childhood!
1
Amit Kumar Bose's profile photo
 
How I envy them!
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
2,177 people
Have him in circles
592 people
Emma Ann's profile photo
manisha roy's profile photo
Dianna Bonner's profile photo
Ankita Bhargava's profile photo
Mat George's profile photo
Yamesh Thakrar's profile photo
Alok Kejriwal's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Making Big Data work for Business.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Networking
Relationship
Married
Other names
PK
Story
Tagline
Strike Relations. Build Rapport. Merge Business. See One World. Share the Moments. Live Life.
Introduction
Simple village folk. Takes life as it comes. No grammar. No Arithmetic. I forgot after school as I mingled with people from wide and beyond. Built skills that attracted. Value Relations. Like my mind as a pure virgin: no mirror, no make up, none to show, not to reveal. Share thoughts, views or ideas as they occur. If I store that will decay. My goals rise and float in the moment. Yet I have stayed with my business 10 years. Simplicity for me is out of the box. Research can get fundamental. My Guru knows Best. So I am in bliss in knowing less. Have a wonderful wife, Reeti back home and whack of a son, Somaditya (#Som). Among several friends quite a few are closer as family. Yet the heart lingers to know more and meet new.Dawn In Prabhat Blog 



Bragging rights
Life is about GIVING. An eye on the TAKE is a beggar in the make.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Mumbai - London - Colombo - New Delhi - Kolkata - Dhanbad - Siwan - New York
Prabhat Sinha's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Leading humanity
dawninprabhat.blogspot.com

nelson mandela south africa human rights apartheid

A Mystery that Needs Real Attention
dawninprabhat.blogspot.com

A Mystery that Needs Real Attention Didn't it all begin with that lozenge? That orange lozenge... you coincidentally carried in your pocket,

Dawn in Prabhat
dawninprabhat.blogspot.com

Prabhat Sinha's blog about incidents and events in your life and the world around that impacts you, the way you think, relate and make bette

Dawn in Prabhat
dawninprabhat.blogspot.com

Prabhat Sinha's blog about incidents and events in your life and the world around that impacts you, the way you think, relate and make bette

The America I thought I knew
dawninprabhat.blogspot.com

The America I Thought I Knew I knew America as a place for business as the world's most advanced market, and, therefore the best talents or

Publish Sync for Google+ & Facebook
imorse.net

This is a super top extension, provide two-way syncs Google+, Facebook, Twitter, Plurk, Weibo, Tencent and so on. It supports article, video

STOP SLAP GATE
www.aabc.co.in

Afro Asian Business Chronicle a unique news and analysis fortnightly newspaper, is focused on economies of India, Asia, Africa and other cou

Brainwashing Techniques You Encounter Every Day (and How to Avoid Them)
feeds.gawker.com

While it's pretty unlikely that you're a target of deliberate brainwashing, it is likely that you're subject to some of the common technique

Grow your audience with the Google+ followers gadget
buzz.blogger.com

Connecting your blog to Google+ is a great way to attract new readers, as well as build lasting relationships with your followers. For examp

Unlock New Opportunities for you and your contacts – join me on SkillPa...
www.skillpages.com

SkillPages enables you to get found by anyone anywhere searching for your skill. Demonstrate and share your skills, expertise or talents on

1. Q: Why are many coin banks shaped like pigs? A: Long ago, dishes and ...
bigtwt.com

Bigtwt.com - when you need more than 140 characters to tweet !