Profile

Cover photo
Portable solar charger Power Bank
Lives in Xiamen, Fujian, China
130 followers|16,461 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

 
3D VR Glass, suitable for myopia below 600 degree
1
Add a comment...
 
Portable solar phone chargers, 6000 Mah, Dual USB output, need more details , visit www.rs-powertech.com
2
Basri Bin  Yaacob's profile photo
 
Pm
Add a comment...
 
13000 MAH Power banks, digital display!
1
Portable solar charger Power Bank's profile photosanjay P's profile photo
3 comments
 
हेलो सर गुड मॉर्निंग
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
 
Your solar phone chargers, sales@rs-powertech.com
1
Add a comment...
 
6000 MAH High quality solar phone charger/solar mobile power
Portable solar phone chargers Color: Black/White/Red Size: L125*W72*H11.5mm Battery:Li-polymer  Output:5V/1A & 5V/2A Solar Panel:Monocrystalline  Material:ABS Recharge:USB,wall charger,sunlight  With:Led indicator With:Flashlight Certificate:CE/Rohs/FCC Solar
1
Portable solar charger Power Bank's profile photoBasri Bin  Yaacob's profile photo
5 comments
 
1 only
Add a comment...
 
6000 MAH, Dual USB output solar power banks! www.rs-powertech.com
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
130 people
Michael Zhou's profile photo
Yuting Ni's profile photo
Green Ingenium's profile photo
Envirotec magazine's profile photo
Chinese Brand Bluetooth Speaker's profile photo
Ant Mike's profile photo
Sophia Yang's profile photo
Dreamy Lee's profile photo
Simon Bisonou's profile photo
 
8000 MAH Dual USB output, outdoor solar power banks.
1
Basri Bin  Yaacob's profile photo
 
Pm
Add a comment...
 
6000 MAH Solar power banks
2
Basri Bin  Yaacob's profile photo
 
Pm
Add a comment...
 
3000 MAH solar power bank,  www.rs-powertech.com
1
Add a comment...
 
3000 MAH solar power banks, for more details, please visit www.rs-powertech.com 
2
Add a comment...
Portable solar charger's Collections
People
Have him in circles
130 people
Michael Zhou's profile photo
Yuting Ni's profile photo
Green Ingenium's profile photo
Envirotec magazine's profile photo
Chinese Brand Bluetooth Speaker's profile photo
Ant Mike's profile photo
Sophia Yang's profile photo
Dreamy Lee's profile photo
Simon Bisonou's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Xiamen, Fujian, China
Story
Tagline
Portable solar charger
Introduction
Portable solar charger,portable solar power system company.
Wish to cooperate with clients all over the world!
Bragging rights
Portable solar phone chargers, power banks,solar mobile chargers
Collections Portable solar charger is following
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
brian, ivan
Portable solar charger Power Bank's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
RS (Xiamen) Power Technology Co., Ltd. - Power bank,Mobile power,portabl...
www.rs-powertech.com

Xiamen RongShi Power Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2005, which is one of the most influential portable power manufacturers in Chin

500W modified sine wave output solar power system/40W solar panels/40Ah ...
www.aliexpress.com

Find More Alternative Energy Generators Information about 500W modified sine wave output solar power system/40W solar panels/40Ah solar batt

40W folding portable solar charger for laptop and cell phone, Dual Outut
www.aliexpress.com

Find More Solar Panel Information about 40W folding portable solar charger for laptop and cell phone, Dual Outut,High Quality solar laptop c

20W Portable solar power system
ivnchargers.blogspot.com

Parameter: Solar panel:mono silicon 20W18V Inverter:pure sine wave 150W/240V Battery:Li-polymer battery 12V16AH Controller:12V8A Lighting d

Solar PVT Energy - Whitemoor, Dorset
gogreenfuture.co.uk

Solar VT, or Solar Photovoltaic-Thermal captures more energy than a standard photovoltaic solar panel and are much more energy efficient. Ca

Boxes 4 Soldiers
plus.google.com

We offer free advice to anyone sending care packages to British Soldiers in Afghanistan & elsewhere in the world

Power Supplies Online
www.yell.com

Power Supplies Online are specialists in power supplies, ac adapters and battery chargers. With the increasing demand on us to provide power

Business Energy | Commercial Gas and Electricity Broker
www.pcmswitch.co.uk

Business Electricity and Gas Brokers. We search the market so you don't have to. Finding the cheapest commercial gas and electricity prices

Ashley LLC Dubai
plus.google.com

Ashley LLC Dubai hasn't shared anything on this page with you.

Introducing Abelscroft EI
www.abelscroft.com

Politically, perceptions of energy and climate security can dictate election results; economically, rising and volatile oil prices can trigg

Google Groups Announcements - Google Groups
groups.google.com

Google Groups Team, 7/19/11. Upcoming changes to Profiles & Ratings in Google Groups, Google Groups Team, 3/25/11. Intermittent posting erro