Profile

Cover photo
Petrit Lluka
Works at MOBILIERI LLUKA
Attends Universiteti Tiranes.
Lives in TIRANA
19,373 followers|856,398 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Petrit Lluka

Beautiful Earth  - 
 
Sunset in Tirana!
29
MENDERES JUSUFI's profile photovera deda's profile photo
2 comments
 
Красиво
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Petrit Lluka

Shared publicly  - 
 
У ЖЕНЩИН НЕТ ВОЗРАСТА!

 ·  Translate
4
Add a comment...

Petrit Lluka

Shared publicly  - 
3
Add a comment...

Petrit Lluka

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Человек должен учиться тайнам жизни у самого себя, а не слепо верить в другие учения.

— Сиддхартха Гаутама
 ·  Translate
64 comments on original post
7
Add a comment...

Petrit Lluka

Shared publicly  - 
 
Забыть плохое — значит впустить хорошее
 ·  Translate
12
Add a comment...

Petrit Lluka

Shared publicly  - 
 
Не стоит кричать всем, что ты счастлив, стоит сказать маленькое спасибо тому, кто дарит тебе это счастье.
 ·  Translate
9
Add a comment...

Petrit Lluka

Shared publicly  - 
 
Человек находит время для всего, что он действительно хочет.

Ф. М. Достоевский
 ·  Translate
11
1
Petrit Lluka's profile photoMohammad Tahar Yousufi's profile photoAbbas Ghodsi's profile phototamara “tijna muur” m.'s profile photo
4 comments
 
 حرکت   به   سوی   امید    و   
رسیدن     به   آرزو   ها
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Petrit Lluka

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Нам остается жить на этой земле лишь несколько десятилетий, а мы теряем столько невозвратимых часов, раздумывая об обидах, о которых через год мы забудем, о них забудут и все окружающие.

— Дейл Карнеги
 ·  Translate
3 comments on original post
8
Add a comment...

Petrit Lluka

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Не засоряйте свою память обидами, иначе там может просто не остаться места для прекрасных мгновений.

— Федор Михайлович Достоевский
 ·  Translate
4 comments on original post
4
Татьяна Шурыгина's profile photo
 
Согласна!
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
19,373 people
sote luka's profile photo
Shellie Mitchell's profile photo
Christine Taylor's profile photo
Heidy Guay's profile photo
Selahattin Yaz's profile photo
Aidatul Faizah's profile photo
siraz sindha's profile photo
МИКИ ПИКИ's profile photo
syung-kyun choi's profile photo
Education
  • Universiteti Tiranes.
    Histori - Filologji, 1984 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Other names
Titi
Story
Introduction
Banoj ne tirane.Kam mbaruar Universitetin e Tiranes ne fakultetin e Gjuheve te huaja.Aktualisht jam administrator i MOBILIERI LLUKA me qender ne TIRANE
Bragging rights
Jam i martuar dhe kam dy vajza.
Work
Occupation
Administrator
Employment
  • MOBILIERI LLUKA
    Administrator, 2000 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
TIRANA
Previously
Vlora - Puka
Contact Information
Home
Phone
00355682036169
Mobile
+355682036169
Email
Address
Tirana
Work
Phone
00355682036169, 00355686407910
Email
Address
RR Kavajes TIRANA
Petrit Lluka's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Мудрость времён
plus.google.com

Полезные статьи, цитаты, истории и притчи, саморазвитие и мотивация на каждый день.

Beautiful world
plus.google.com

nature, animals,fish,birds

Albania Art & Architecture
plus.google.com

Visit Albania, Albanian Language, Albania Art & Architecture, Story of Albania

Balkan Web
market.android.com

BalkanWeb, që nga krijimi i saj në shkurt të vitit 2000, është faqja kryesore e lajmeve për Shqipërinë, e cila i përcjell lajmet me foto dhe

Picsart Artists Photos and Drawings Gallery
picsart.com

PicsArt, where everyone becomes great artist.

Claire Scobie - Author & Travel Writer
plus.google.com

Author, travel writer, run creative writing workshops & retreats, journalist & writing mentor.

Progressive Innovations
plus.google.com

Progressive Innovations Flood Control sandbagging machine ProBagger 12 Instee Levee Builder Quick Levee Builder Fast-Built Levee FBL super sandbags poly plastic tubes FX Erosion Master

Albania Yellow Pages
market.android.com

1.Search businesses, products, services and contacts by typing or browsing over 300 categories all over Albania. 2.Find what you need in a f

MyBedFrames
plus.google.com

The UK's Leading Bed Frame Specialists

Google
plus.google.com

News and updates on Google's products, technology and more

cruise.com
plus.google.com

Offering expert advice at the lowest price 24/7.

Am I not a beauty
apricot5.blogspot.com

Assortment of everything and anything.....just fun for everyone. Wednesday, 12 February 2014. Am I not a beauty. Posted by Suz Darran at 08: