Profile

Cover photo
Peter Pedro Jochec
1,058,330 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's
Story
Tagline
Bez sily, bez vytrvalosti s nadvahou, neustale unaveny... a aby som nezabudol "překližkář"
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
pedromagician

Stream

Peter Pedro Jochec

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Pekná vytrvalostná linka, začne previsom a končí na lištách v kolmičke.
 ·  Translate
Pekná vytrvalostná linka, začne previsom a končí na lištách v kolmičke.
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Peter Pedro Jochec

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Dole veľmi previsnuté lezenie a hore
 ·  Translate
Dole veľmi previsnuté lezenie a hore
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Peter Pedro Jochec

Shared publicly  - 
 
Uz nie je dolezite kto. Dolezite je aby sa vedelo...
 ·  Translate
 
Opäť raz chcel niekto ušetriť, ale dopadlo to naopak.
 ·  Translate
Opäť raz chcel niekto ušetriť, ale dopadlo to naopak.
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Peter Pedro Jochec

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Katka si bola vyskúšať Chiméru.
 ·  Translate
Katka si bola vyskúšať Chiméru.
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Peter Pedro Jochec

Shared publicly  - 
 
Akoby to bolo včera. Pixel sem, pixel tam a je font.
 ·  Translate
Visit the post for more.
1
1
Add a comment...

Peter Pedro Jochec

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Minulý týždeň pribudol ďalší prelez tejto hóóódne dlhej linky.
 ·  Translate
Minulý týždeň pribudol ďalší prelez tejto hóóódne dlhej linky.
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Peter Pedro Jochec

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Klasika v horúčavách.
Klasika v horúčavách.
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Peter Pedro Jochec

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Predĺženie klasického Achilla pridáva
Predĺženie klasického Achilla pridáva
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Peter Pedro Jochec

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Carabnier sa dočkal ďalších prelezov.
 ·  Translate
Carabnier sa dočkal ďalších prelezov.
View original post
1
Add a comment...
Peter Pedro Jochec's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
OfficeRecovery Online
online.officerecovery.com

OfficeRecovery Online is a breakthrough cloud-based service for repairing corrupted files: documents, spreadsheets, pictures and databases.

Vzpoura mozků, Galaxia a Tvrz
market.android.com

Milí čtenáři,po trilogii Pod paprsky zářícího přicházíme s druhou aplikací obsahující klasické české komiksy: Vzpoura mozků, Galaxia a Tvrz,

SwiftKey Keyboard
market.android.com

SWIFTKEY - THE MIND-READING KEYBOARD No.1 best-selling app in 58 Google Play countries, over 300,000 ***** reviews “Shockingly accurate, mak

FlashFox - Flash Browser
market.android.com

ONLY BROWSER WITH NATIVE FLASH SUPPORT ON 4.4+ KITKAT◆ #1 browser to experience the full web with Adobe Flash Player on your Android. A must

Hangouts (Talk'un yerine)
market.android.com

Hangouts, bire bir ve grup olarak yapılan görüşmelere fotoğraflar, emoji ve video görüşmeleri ile ücretsiz olarak hayat verir. Bilgisayarlar

Open in Browser
market.android.com

This application adds ability to open HTML/text/image files saved to SD card from a file manager directly in the browser.Just tap the file i

WordPress
market.android.com

WordPress for Android puts the power of publishing in your hands, making it easy to create and consume content. Write, edit, and publish pos

Gmail
market.android.com

Gmail is built on the idea that email can be more intuitive, efficient, and useful. And maybe even fun. Get your email instantly via push no

ES File Explorer File Manager
market.android.com

Gerenciador de arquivos gratuito,completo, gerenciador de aplicativos,gerenciador de tarefas que explora o celular,o computador. *Copiar/Cor

Brány Skeldalu
market.android.com

Toto je konverze legendární české hry Brány Skeldalu pro mobilní zařízení. Hra byla poprvé vydána roku 1998. Hlavními hrdiny je skupina tří

C4droid (C/C++ compiler & IDE)
market.android.com

C4droid is a user-friendly (but powerful) C/C++ IDE + C/C++ compiler for Android. Basic features: - Offline compiler: create your own applic

Uae4all2
market.android.com

Amiga emulator, based on uae4all openpandora-port sources. Features: AGA/OCS/ECS, 68020 and 68000 emulation, harddisk-support, WHDLoad-suppo

Twitter
market.android.com

Twitter es la mejor forma de conectar, de poder expresarte y descubrir qué está pasando.• Conéctate con personas y con tus intereses para te

OneNote
market.android.com

Microsoft OneNote for Android phones is uw digitale notitieblok waarin u kunt vastleggen wat belangrijk is in uw persoonlijke en zakelijke l

Tapatalk Pro
market.android.com

This is an all new tablet-optimized version of Tapatalk with built-in Photo Editor, unlimited photo sharing to Tapatalk without Tapatalk log

Tapatalk
market.android.com

Navigating online discussion forums has never been easier with Tapatalk.Discover robust online communities and stay connected with your favo

Maps
market.android.com

Explore new places, discover local favorites, and navigate your world with Google Maps. Available on Android phones and tablets with a simpl

Chrome Browser - Google
market.android.com

Browse fast with the Chrome web browser on your Android phone and tablet. Sign in to sync your Chrome browser experience from your computer

Smart Office 2
market.android.com

View, create, edit, print and share Microsoft Office documents on your phone or tablet. Smart Office makes creating, editing, printing and s