Profile

Cover photo
Peter Mor
4,197 followers|155,934 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Peter Mor

Shared publicly  - 
Peter Mor was born in Volos. He comes from a musical family. At age 7 he began classical guitar lessons at the conservatory. Thereafter he learned how to play electric guitar in private schools with experienced musicians. Most of his flair for music, however is self-taught.
1
3
Shami Lal's profile photoAbu Md Saiful Islam Chowdhury's profile photo
Add a comment...

Peter Mor

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Peter Mor

Shared publicly  - 
Peter Mor
In Your Eyes
1
Add a comment...

Peter Mor

Shared publicly  - 
 
In Your Eyes – Peter Mor
Song: In Your Eyes Composer: Peter Mor Track: 2 Year: 2015 Genre: Ballad music Copyright: 2015 Photo: httppichost.me1796209 ----------------------------------------­--------- Don't forget to follow me on: Youtube: www.youtube.com/user/peter52448 Soundcloud:...
1
Add a comment...

Peter Mor

Shared publicly  - 
 
Without Borders
Peter Mor
Epic Score - Without Borders
1
Add a comment...

Peter Mor

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Age of Great Dreams (Epic Score)
Peter Mor
The Age of Great Dreams (Epic Score)
2
2
Rex Dexter's profile photoMe_The People Perspectives's profile photo
Add a comment...

Peter Mor

Shared publicly  - 
 

Hi everyone,
Please listen to my Epic score (Unconditional Surrender) enjoy.
Have a nice day !!
Peter Mor
Epic Score - Unconditional Surrender by Peter Mor
1
Add a comment...

Peter Mor

Shared publicly  - 
 
Listen to and buy Peter Mor music on Bandcamp https://petermor.bandcamp.com/music
2
Add a comment...

Peter Mor

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Peter Mor

Shared publicly  - 
Peter Mor
Fast Track (Trailer Music)
2
Add a comment...

Peter Mor

Shared publicly  - 
 
Fast Track (Trailer Music)
 https://soundcloud.com/peter-mor-1/fasttrack-trailer-music Song: Fast Track Composer: Peter Mor Track: 1 Year: 2015 Genre: Epic Action Adventure Drama Trailer Score Epic Music Copyright: 2015 All rights reserved --------------------------------------­---...
1
Add a comment...

Peter Mor

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Age of Great Dreams (Epic Score)
Peter Mor
The Age of Great Dreams (Epic Score)
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
4,631 people
Have him in circles
4,197 people
L.K.Films events's profile photo
Pete Asmus's profile photo
Karen Trimner's profile photo
hosein Abdollahi's profile photo
George"gt" Stergiou's profile photo
Cynthia Bryden's profile photo
Niddhish Puuzhakkal's profile photo
Valentina Delia's profile photo
Musical Exchanges's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, Networking
Birthday
January 8, 1987
Other names
Peter Moraitidis, Πέτρος Μωραϊτίδης
Story
Tagline
Epic Music - Score - Soundtrack - Instrumental - Film Music - Classical
Contact Information
Work
Email