Profile

Cover photo
Peter Mor
4,066 followers|184,574 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Peter Mor

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Secret Kingdom – Peter Mor
https://soundcloud.com/peter-mor-1/the-secret-kingdom Song: The Secret Kingdom Composer: Peter Mor Year: 2016 Genre: Epic Action Adventure Drama Trailer Score Epic Music Copyright: 2016 ----------------------------------------­--------- Don't forget to foll...
1
Add a comment...

Peter Mor

Shared publicly  - 
 

Hi everyone,
Please listen to my Epic score (Unconditional Surrender) enjoy.
Have a nice day !!
Peter Mor
Epic Score - Unconditional Surrender by Peter Mor
1
Add a comment...

Peter Mor

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Peter Mor

Shared publicly  - 
Peter Mor
In Your Eyes
1
Add a comment...

Peter Mor

Shared publicly  - 
Peter Mor
Fast Track (Trailer Music)
2
Add a comment...

Peter Mor

Shared publicly  - 
 
Fast Track (Trailer Music)
 https://soundcloud.com/peter-mor-1/fasttrack-trailer-music Song: Fast Track Composer: Peter Mor Track: 1 Year: 2015 Genre: Epic Action Adventure Drama Trailer Score Epic Music Copyright: 2015 All rights reserved --------------------------------------­---...
1
Add a comment...

Peter Mor

Shared publicly  - 
 
NEW
Peter Mor
The Secret Kingdom by Peter Mor
1
Add a comment...

Peter Mor

Shared publicly  - 
Peter Mor was born in Volos. He comes from a musical family. At age 7 he began classical guitar lessons at the conservatory. Thereafter he learned how to play electric guitar in private schools with experienced musicians. Most of his flair for music, however is self-taught.
1
14
Add a comment...

Peter Mor

Shared publicly  - 
 
Listen to and buy Peter Mor music on Bandcamp https://petermor.bandcamp.com/music
2
Add a comment...

Peter Mor

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Peter Mor

Shared publicly  - 
 
In Your Eyes – Peter Mor
Song: In Your Eyes Composer: Peter Mor Track: 2 Year: 2015 Genre: Ballad music Copyright: 2015 Photo: httppichost.me1796209 ----------------------------------------­--------- Don't forget to follow me on: Youtube: www.youtube.com/user/peter52448 Soundcloud:...
1
Add a comment...

Peter Mor

Shared publicly  - 
 
Without Borders
Peter Mor
Epic Score - Without Borders
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Epic Music - Score - Soundtrack - Instrumental - Film Music - Classical
Contact Information
Work
Email
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, Networking
Birthday
January 8, 1987
Other names
Peter Moraitidis, Πέτρος Μωραϊτίδης