Profile

Cover photo
Perez Olusanjo
878 followers|191,845 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Perez Olusanjo

Shared publicly  - 
 
Charge your phone with energy from a power plant.
This is so cool!
The E-Kaia portable charger prototype (shown) was developed by students from Andrés Bello National University in Chile. It can also be used to power lamps and other devices with a USB port.
1
Add a comment...

Perez Olusanjo

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
"What do I have to offer you? I bow 🙇 down and worship you Baba; my LORD"
1
Add a comment...

Perez Olusanjo

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Perez Olusanjo

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Samsung Galaxy Tab S 8.4 Giveaway - Play, Watch, and Browse in Style With This Superior Android Tablet
1
Add a comment...

Perez Olusanjo

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Silver HTC M9
1
Add a comment...

Perez Olusanjo

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hello +Motorola Mobility 

here is my #moto36   #design  I don't like too much gold
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
878 people
noelvil nelson's profile photo
Tom Jason's profile photo
KOLAWOLE ILORI's profile photo
adam nafiu's profile photo
Oladapo Adeniyi's profile photo
Benedict Amusan's profile photo
Joshua Oyewole's profile photo
Ayetutu hammed's profile photo
BAHAA OWAES's profile photo

Perez Olusanjo

Discussion  - 
 
I have a 2006 Honda Civic(europe) that needs a fuse box(internal). Where can i get one?
1
Perez Olusanjo's profile photoICM JAPAN's profile photo
3 comments
 
my pleasure sir 
Add a comment...

Perez Olusanjo

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Damn it! 
1
Add a comment...

Perez Olusanjo

Shared publicly  - 
 
I like this
 
Parking Tower looks pretty efficient!
4 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Perez Olusanjo

Shared publicly  - 
 
Giveaway: Samsung Galaxy S6 or HTC One M9!: https://youtu.be/8syPkiANwYk
1
Add a comment...

Perez Olusanjo

Shared publicly  - 
 
<p>An award-winning tradition continues: 20 MP camera with sapphire camera cover lens to deliver crisp, clear photos. Front-facing stereo speakers with built-in amp and Dolby Audio surround for the ultimate audio experience.</p>
1
Add a comment...

Perez Olusanjo

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hello +Motorola Mobility ,

here is my   #moto360   #mydesign  
Timely updates in a stylish package.
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
878 people
noelvil nelson's profile photo
Tom Jason's profile photo
KOLAWOLE ILORI's profile photo
adam nafiu's profile photo
Oladapo Adeniyi's profile photo
Benedict Amusan's profile photo
Joshua Oyewole's profile photo
Ayetutu hammed's profile photo
BAHAA OWAES's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Relationship
Single
Other names
iBeloved
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Story
Tagline
Everything has beauty but not everyone can see it. Just know that if someone will cheat for you, they will cheat on you. That's why i keep my circle of friendship so small so that I can easily punch some ass in the face
Introduction
I love Tesla Motors. Go find all you can about Sagittarius. Yeah, that's me!
Bragging rights
I have no bragging right; I've come this far by God's grace, love, mercy and favour...Hallelujah!
Links
Contributor to