Profile

Cover photo
Pedro Maldonado
Works at Fundación Choka Las Manos
Attended Universidad Simon Rodriguez
Lives in 1020 Avenida Principal El Paraíso, Caracas, Distrito Metropolitano de Caracas, Venezuela
168 followers|148,324 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Pedro Maldonado

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
No resignarse !! seguimos ayudando a nuestros niños en Caracas , Venezuela .
 ·  Translate
View original post
1

Pedro Maldonado

Shared publicly  - 
1

Pedro Maldonado

Shared publicly  - 
1

Pedro Maldonado

Shared publicly  - 
FUNDACIÓN CHOKA LAS MANOS hands-06 seamless-hand-pattern-22611118.jpg-06. ENTREGA-DE-UTILES-HOY-SÀBADO-30-2011-BARRIO-. donacion-balones. mateo. radio-fe-y-alegria. donacion-de-utiles-barrio-la-montañita. ACTIVIDAD-CON-PLASTILINA--SECTOR-LA-MONTAÑITA-020. entega-de-utiles-cota-905 ...
1

Pedro Maldonado

Shared publicly  - 
1
Have him in circles
168 people
Tamara Vegas's profile photo
Edudemic's profile photo
Marco Pérez's profile photo
Anaxy Dotty's profile photo
can ister's profile photo
Pedro Araujo's profile photo
Samantha Moreno's profile photo
Felix Lopez's profile photo
NOEL “SerCoach” RIVERA's profile photo

Pedro Maldonado

Shared publicly  - 
 
Best of Bossa Nova Cover
1

Pedro Maldonado

Shared publicly  - 
1

Pedro Maldonado

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Exelente Inicio de semana,Para tod@s.
 ·  Translate
1 comment on original post
1

Pedro Maldonado

Shared publicly  - 
 
Fármacos para las emociones. 
 ·  Translate
1
People
Have him in circles
168 people
Tamara Vegas's profile photo
Edudemic's profile photo
Marco Pérez's profile photo
Anaxy Dotty's profile photo
can ister's profile photo
Pedro Araujo's profile photo
Samantha Moreno's profile photo
Felix Lopez's profile photo
NOEL “SerCoach” RIVERA's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Filantropo. "Amor a la Humanidad"
Skills
Habilidad para conseguir un objetivo.Capacidad de Comunicación.Mantener Relaciones Sanas.Tener empatia.cooperación.Tomar desiciones. Solucionar problemas. .Creativity,Creating Innovation,Creating Ideas, Collaboration,Conducting Meetings, Entertainment,Human Resources, Motivation, Recommendations.
Employment
  • Fundación Choka Las Manos
    Filantropía, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
1020 Avenida Principal El Paraíso, Caracas, Distrito Metropolitano de Caracas, Venezuela
Previously
1020 Avenida Venezuela, Caracas, Distrito Metropolitano de Caracas, Venezuela
Contact Information
Work
Phone
584149897489
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Township
Story
Tagline
AYUDANDO A LAS COMUNIDADES CON FUNDACIÒN CHOKA LAS MANOS.Barrio La Esperanza
Introduction
Atenciòn a la niñez, juventud y tercera edad a favor de prestar asistencia social con compromiso y responsabilidad . " Educar al niño para obtener un adulto capaz."
Bragging rights
Http://chokalasmanos.wordpress.com
Collections Pedro is following
View all
Education
  • Universidad Simon Rodriguez
    Recursos Humanos, 2002 - 2007
    Culminados
  • San Agustin
    Bachiller, 1992
  • Colegio Universitario Caracas
    TSU. Adm. Hotelera, 1994 - 1997
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
September 16, 1973
Relationship
Single
Other names
LIC. PEDRO ANTONIO MALDONADO ESCALONA
Plaza Madariaga después de 14años hermosamente adornadas navidad 2012
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map