Profile

Cover photo
Pavvi Mani
Worked at INDIAN SPACE RESEARCH AND ORGANIZATION
1,000 followers|782,639 views
AboutPostsYouTube+1's

Stream

Pavvi Mani

iPhone,s,4s,5s,6,6+Tips,Tricks,JB,and More.  - 
1
Add a comment...

Pavvi Mani

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Pavvi Mani

Shared publicly  - 
 
How Do I Stop Internet Ads
Today,
you will find tons of different applications developed specifically for
blocking, preventing and stopping pop-up, pop-under and the various other
annoying advertisements we have to contend with on the internet. In this
article, I intend to talk about...
1
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
ENGIEER
Skills
VHDL DESIGN, PCB SCHEMATIC DESIGN USING OrCAD 16.5 Tool, Specialist in FPGA design
Employment
  • INDIAN SPACE RESEARCH AND ORGANIZATION
    ENGINEER
  • blogger
Basic Information
Other names
Just2clik Blog
Pavvi Mani's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Earn money by publishing your articles online | Just2clik | Blogging …Gr...
www.greenbd.net

Really ! it is very simple to earn money online simply by sending couple of hours on the internet . I know many of us failing to earn money

Difference Between CMOS and TTL | Difference Between | CMOS vs TTL
www.differencebetween.net

CMOS vs TTL TTL stands for Transistor-Transistor Logic.It is a classification of integrated circuits. The name is derived from the use of tw

Sintel
market.android.com

Sintel, também conhecida como Durian Project, anunciado em 8 de maio de 2009, é a nova animação livre do Blender Institute, planejada para i

7 Tips to Revamp Your Job Search for 2014 - Bubblews
www.bubblews.com

Experts foresee the job market being more competitive than ever in 2014. With 10.9 million Americans unemployed, it is important to take a f

Frustrated officers by their Wife ! - Bubblews
www.bubblews.com

Police Officer: I arrest people, But, when I go home, I'm under house arrest, by Wife............................ Professor: I give lectures

Francisco’s Marina district ! The Party Town - Bubblews
www.bubblews.com

I picked a terrific week to move into a home that was built a hundred years ago on land that is basically made out of Marshmallow Peeps, jus

The Life [Book] - Bubblews
www.bubblews.com

Life is almost an unwritten book every page depicts so much in a single day that you fill it with ink and turn white into black it might see