Profile

Cover photo
Paulraj D
Works at CGI Group
Lives in Bangalore
103 followers|9,421 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Paulraj D

Shared publicly  - 
 
Techie Me is a technical blog dedicated for sharing knowledge. Currently it caters to the IT population and other programming enthusiasts who love to understand the details of programming. Techie Continue Reading →
1
Add a comment...

Paulraj D changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Life is what the way we like to see it..
1
Antony Arokiasamy's profile photoPaulraj D's profile photoVasan M.k's profile photo
3 comments
 
Oh superb 
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
103 people
Vannathu Poochigal's profile photo
Gomathi bala's profile photo
Vignesh Kumar's profile photo
Sudhar Son's profile photo
sreeram kumar's profile photo
PRABU T's profile photo
Kamalesh Kumar's profile photo
shilba sara's profile photo
Ranjithkumar Palanivel's profile photo

Paulraj D

Shared publicly  - 
 
easy way to technology
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
103 people
Vannathu Poochigal's profile photo
Gomathi bala's profile photo
Vignesh Kumar's profile photo
Sudhar Son's profile photo
sreeram kumar's profile photo
PRABU T's profile photo
Kamalesh Kumar's profile photo
shilba sara's profile photo
Ranjithkumar Palanivel's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Senior Server Administrator
Skills
Windows Server Configuration and Management, Networking, HP SIM Management and Configuration
Employment
  • CGI Group
    Senior Server Engineer, 2011 - present
  • Reliance Communications
    Assistant Manager, 2009 - 2011
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Balan
Story
Tagline
Paulraj __________ Cool Guy ________
Introduction
  • I am Paulraj  from Tirunelveli,Tamilnadu,India.I have completed BE and working as Senior server admin in CGI,Bangalore....
  • I intersted in playing cricket,chess,listening to music and so...

         "Nothing Is Powerful Than Love"

 

Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Bangalore
Previously
Tirunelveli - Tirunelveli,Chennai,Ban
Links
YouTube
Other profiles
Contributor to
Links