Profile

Cover photo
Patricia Barrera
Lived in CALIFORNIA
54 followers|24,975 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Patricia Barrera

Shared publicly  - 
 
Life hasn't always been easy behind the choices I made .There are some regreats n disappointments I wish I could take back .Regardless one thing for sure it made me the woman I am today.

1

Patricia Barrera

Shared publicly  - 
 
Family does not always consits of the same blood line,Its the people who are there no matter what or time of the day it is.Ill walk ,pray,cry,with you hold your hand and push you when you need to be pushed,But the only way I would walk away from you is when you wont meet me half way.I will not do it for you ,Ill pray for god to help you and give you the strenth you need to come back to the people who Love you.me..........
1
In her circles
267 people
Have her in circles
54 people
Mered Romo's profile photo
Jalontie Barron's profile photo
Dani Edson's profile photo
Bob Cochran's profile photo
Google Voice User's profile photo
Alex Canela's profile photo
Jessica Lopez's profile photo
Julie Rodriguez's profile photo
Ganhar Dinheiro na Internet's profile photo

Communities

9 communities

Patricia Barrera

Shared publicly  - 
 
WISH LIFE COULD BE EASY N THINGS WOULD GO THE WAY THEY SHOULD. BUT THEN THAT WOULD MEAN THAT WE WOULD LIVE IN A PERFECT WORLD, N WOULDNT KNOW THE DIFFERANCE BETWEEN RITE N WRONG, N ALWAYS ASSUME WE WAS RITE IN EVERYTHING WE DO.IMAGINE THAT .
1
People
In her circles
267 people
Have her in circles
54 people
Mered Romo's profile photo
Jalontie Barron's profile photo
Dani Edson's profile photo
Bob Cochran's profile photo
Google Voice User's profile photo
Alex Canela's profile photo
Jessica Lopez's profile photo
Julie Rodriguez's profile photo
Ganhar Dinheiro na Internet's profile photo
Communities
9 communities
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
CALIFORNIA - SACRAMENTO
Links
Story
Tagline
Eyes are opened
Introduction
SOME TIMES WHAT YOU WANT ISN'T WHAT YOU GET,AND WHAT WE DO GET ,WE REALLY DIDIN'T WANT,UNTIL YOU GO THROUGH LIFES SITUATIONS,IS THE ONLY TIME YOU WILL TRUELY KNOW WHAT YOUR LOOKING FOR
Bragging rights
IT'S THE BARRERA IN ME,THAT MAKES ME CONTINUE TO HOLD MY HEAD UP WITH PRIDE
Work
Occupation
PATRICIA BARRERA CANCER,LOYALTY, HONNOR,FAITH,LOVE
Skills
Just being me and giving 100% percent of myself.
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Patty Guevara
I love the food here we always order there chicken and beef tacos melt in your mouth
Public - 6 months ago
reviewed 6 months ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map