Profile

Cover photo
Parth Trivedi
Works at Bhaskaracharya Institute For Space Applications and Geo-Informatics
Attended Nirma University of Science & Technology
Lives in Gandhinagar
227 followers|65,970 views
AboutPostsReviews

Stream

Parth Trivedi

Shared publicly  - 
1
Have him in circles
227 people
C Mehta's profile photo
Parimal Patel's profile photo
Mr Shah's profile photo
Bhavesh Bagthariya's profile photo
Krishna Solanki's profile photo
Ramesh Darji's profile photo
Er Vishal Ganatra's profile photo
ImranKhan Pathan's profile photo
Shiva Elumalai's profile photo

Parth Trivedi

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Jay rang avdhoot´╗┐
People
Have him in circles
227 people
C Mehta's profile photo
Parimal Patel's profile photo
Mr Shah's profile photo
Bhavesh Bagthariya's profile photo
Krishna Solanki's profile photo
Ramesh Darji's profile photo
Er Vishal Ganatra's profile photo
ImranKhan Pathan's profile photo
Shiva Elumalai's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Project Scientist
Skills
Research Work and Development
Employment
  • Bhaskaracharya Institute For Space Applications and Geo-Informatics
    Project Scientist, 2014 - present
  • L&T Infotech
    Post Graduate Engineer Trainee, 2012 - 2013
  • Gujarat Informatic Ltd.
    Software Executive, 2013 - 2014
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Gandhinagar
Previously
Navee Mumbai - Ahmedabad - Baroda
Story
Tagline
If you are bad than I am your DAD and if you are good than I am your DUDE
Education
  • Nirma University of Science & Technology
    M. Tech. Computer Science & Engineering, 2010 - 2012
  • Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Institute of Technology
    B.E. Computer Engineering, 2005 - 2009
  • Gurukul,Gandhinagar
    Science, 1994 - 2003
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
April 30, 1988
Other names
Prem, Bhailu
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Clash of Clans
  • City Racing 3D
My favourite temple.
Public - in the last week
reviewed in the last week
I registered sadhana for a week at nadiad hariom ashram but they neither informed me nor allowed me. Instead they stick with their book and ignored me on phone. The person i talked with behaved rudely with me. Very bad manners and ashram.
Public - 3 months ago
reviewed 3 months ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map