Profile

Cover photo
Paolo Velati
Works at Consortium GAAR
Attends Università degli Studi di Milano Bicocca
Lives in Milano
236 followers|211,933 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Have him in circles
236 people
Jody Cecchetto's profile photo
Audrius Koncius's profile photo
Luce Cheng's profile photo
Bert Thomas's profile photo
donata brusasco's profile photo
Caesars Joe's profile photo
alessandro pellegrinon's profile photo
Renato Ruzza's profile photo
Egidijus Tiskus's profile photo

Paolo hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have him in circles
236 people
Jody Cecchetto's profile photo
Audrius Koncius's profile photo
Luce Cheng's profile photo
Bert Thomas's profile photo
donata brusasco's profile photo
Caesars Joe's profile photo
alessandro pellegrinon's profile photo
Renato Ruzza's profile photo
Egidijus Tiskus's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Milano
Links
Work
Occupation
Sistemista
Employment
  • Consortium GAAR
    Sistemista, 2013 - present
  • PL Consulting
    Tecnico, 2011 - 2013
Education
  • Università degli Studi di Milano Bicocca
    Informatica, 2013 - present
  • Università degli Studi di Milano
    Informatica, 2008 - 2013
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
May 30, 1987
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
polxmod
Le scimmie sono simpatiche. Per arrivare in cima però bisogna farsi 15 minuti di salita nella foresta. Bellissimo panorama una volta saliti. Le scimmie sono amichevoli se non le si disturba. Il prezzo è di 550 ¥
Public - 10 months ago
reviewed 10 months ago
Ottima stanza con tutti i comfort. Spaziosa. Stanza da bagno con idromassaggio per due persone. Divano massaggiante. Servizio ottimo e pulizia impeccabile. Economico e ad una fermata di treno dalla stazione di Osaka. Unico problema (se è un problema) è che è un love hotel.
Public - 10 months ago
reviewed 10 months ago
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Organizzati male, personale poco gentile. Non usano mozzarella vera, prezzi esagerati.
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
44 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Ottima posizione, buono servizio pulizia e reception gentile. Unico problema la stanza piccola. Buoni prezzi.
Public - 10 months ago
reviewed 10 months ago
Buona camera con bagno (superior) a prezzi accessibili. La zona non è il massimo. Cordiali. Colazione presso il bar a fianco.
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Tipica cucina romana, porzioni standard, prezzi nella norma
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago