Profile

Cover photo
Oscar Osclound
Lives in Pamplona,Navarra
64 followers|60,530 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Oscar Osclound

Shared publicly  - 
Was launched in the electronic music in 90´s. Based on the Electro Techno Electronica Experimental But trends. And merging Indie music and Soul music.
1
Add a comment...

Oscar Osclound

Shared publicly  - 
 
Plays and the works of Oscar Osclound pages. Soundclound, Reverbnation, Myspace ...
1
Add a comment...

Oscar Osclound

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Oscar Osclound

Shared publicly  - 
 
♫ ; Oscar Osclound. Listen @cdbaby http://bit.ly/1TKcV7Q
Click to listen at CDBaby
1
Add a comment...

Oscar Osclound

Shared publicly  - 
 
Was launched in the electronic music in 90´s. Based on the Electro Techno Electronica Experimental But trends. And merging Indie music and Soul music.
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
64 people
Kai Limberger's profile photo
Sabine Jung's profile photo
Unkle Ugly's profile photo
Jordi Reche's profile photo
J Av's profile photo
Rui V. (DJanoramix)'s profile photo
Wojciech Ryżewski (Dj Szmer Official)'s profile photo
CD Baby - Google+'s profile photo
Steve Stix's profile photo

Communities

25 communities

Oscar Osclound

Shared publicly  - 
 ·  Translate
75 fotos nuevas · Álbum de Oscar Osclound
1
Add a comment...

Oscar Osclound

Shared publicly  - 
Listen to Oscar Osclound | SoundCloud is an audio platform that lets you listen to what you love and share the sounds you create.
1
Add a comment...

Oscar Osclound

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
64 people
Kai Limberger's profile photo
Sabine Jung's profile photo
Unkle Ugly's profile photo
Jordi Reche's profile photo
J Av's profile photo
Rui V. (DJanoramix)'s profile photo
Wojciech Ryżewski (Dj Szmer Official)'s profile photo
CD Baby - Google+'s profile photo
Steve Stix's profile photo
Communities
25 communities
Work
Occupation
Musico
Skills
Compositor
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
February 17, 1979
Other names
Oscar Aznarez De Esteban
Story
Introduction
Young closely related to all kinds of art especially music, cinema, spent some time photographing landscapes near his geography in places familiar to him.
Bragging rights
Was launched in the electronic music in 90´s. Based on the Electro Techno Electronica Experimental But trends. And merging Indie music and Soul music.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Pamplona,Navarra
Oscar Osclound's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
TuneCore
plus.google.com

The best way to sell your music on iTunes, Amazon, Spotify & more.

iTunes Music
chrome.google.com

Search the iTunes Store for your favorite music.

- Electronic & Dance Music Radio
www.play.fm

Listen to DJ mixes, radio shows and podcasts for free and on demand. Upload your DJ set, promote your party and find mp3 downloads in differ

Oscar Osclound "Deadspeaker" by Neverbass.
www.youtube.com

Electronica, Experimental, Techno. www.myspace.com/oscarosclound