Profile

Cover photo
Oscar E Garcia
Works at Century 21 Real Estate
Attended El Salvador
Lives in Rocky Point, NC
240 followers|196,174 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Oscar E Garcia

Shared publicly  - 
 
I have been using MigtyText - SMS from my computer for some time and it has work fabulous to me, you may like to give it a try.. it is free! 
1
Add a comment...

Oscar E Garcia

Shared publicly  - 
 
Welcome to Google+
1
Doris W. Pallares's profile photo
 
Let me know when baby arrives please, blessings
Add a comment...

Oscar E Garcia

Shared publicly  - 
 
Is this your real estate agent?
1
Add a comment...

Oscar E Garcia

Shared publicly  - 
 
Looking for a vacation property,  In the Historic Downtown Wilmington North Carolina... take a look at this listing, if you like more information I will be happy to show it to you, call and leave a message 910-239-1412
1
Add a comment...

Oscar E Garcia

Shared publicly  - 
 
Great information from our Wilmington Regional Association of Realtor's  president.
Wilmington Regional Association of REALTORS® is a non-profit 501(c)(6) membership corporation that serves more than 1,600+ REALTORS® and real estate related professionals in Southeastern North Carolina.
1
Add a comment...

Oscar E Garcia

Shared publicly  - 
 
Este reporte me lo envio mi esposa, me dejo fuera de onda!
 ·  Translate
Si estás o piensas quedar embarazada. Si conoces a alguien que está por tener un bebé. Si alguien te ha acusado de paranoica y ex...
2
Add a comment...

Oscar E Garcia

Shared publicly  - 
 
So true!
1
Add a comment...

Oscar E Garcia

Shared publicly  - 
 
World let me introduce my new baby Nicolas Andres, he was born on 3/18/2015 at 8:50 pm
5
Lashon Vernon's profile photoPipeline Plumbing, Inc.'s profile photoOscar E Garcia's profile photo
4 comments
 
Thank you, Pipeline Plumbing, Inc.
Add a comment...

Oscar E Garcia

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is me every time that I have a showing! 
2
Add a comment...

Oscar E Garcia

Shared publicly  - 
 
Thank you to you my dear friends for your support and trust we have done it one more time:

Dear Oscar,

Congratulations on achieving the 2014 Masters Diamond and the Quality Service Pinnacle Producer awards. Your hard work and dedication to your customers, your community and the CENTURY 21® System have enabled you to earn this outstanding achievement.

It is because of affiliated sales professionals like you that the CENTURY 21 brand continues to be a powerful force in real estate and receives notoriety, such as our recent sweep of the 2014 J.D. Power Home Buyer and Seller Satisfaction Awards. You are a valued member of the CENTURY 21 System, and I am proud to have you as a part of CENTURY 21 Real Estate! In fact, we have a customizable press release available through PR Studio you can send to your local media and spheres of influence about your accomplishments! Simply go to PR Studio on 21Online under the folder “Awards and Recognition” to access.

Our annual conference is our opportunity to celebrate your success with you and other C21 professionals that are like-minded. I hope that you have already made your plans to join us at 2015 Global Conference, February 22-25 in Washington DC! You don’t want to miss out on the wonderful networking and learning opportunities as well as the opportunity to celebrate your remarkable achievements this past year.

Thank you for all of your efforts in 2014, I wish you the best for a prosperous 2015.

Regards,

Rick


Rick Davidson
President & CEO
Century 21 Real Estate LLC
1
Add a comment...

Oscar E Garcia

Shared publicly  - 
 
My little Benjamin! 
1
Add a comment...

Oscar E Garcia

Shared publicly  - 
 
Have you used this app?
Text using your Android phone # directly from Gmail™ or Facebook. See your calls & phone battery. SMS, MMS, group messaging, texting
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Are you looking to buy or sell a home?
Education
  • El Salvador
    San Salvador, 1987
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Networking
Relationship
Married
Other names
Oscar Garcia, Oscar E Garcia, Agente Hispano
Collections Oscar E is following
View all
Work
Occupation
Real Estate Agent http://OscarEGarcia.com
Employment
  • Century 21 Real Estate
    Realtor, 7 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Rocky Point, NC
Previously
West Covina, CA - Westbury, NY - Germantown, MD - Leland, NC - Rocky Point, NC - Villa Hermosa, Mexico - San Salvador, EL Salvador
Contact Information
Work
Phone
910-777-7556
Email
Address
1630 Military Cutoff Rd, Wilmington, NC 28403