Profile

Cover photo
Orlando Daniel
Works at One Step Janitorial Servicves
Attended Bakersfield College
Lives in Some where between tonight and tomorrow
18 followers|86,261 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

Orlando Daniel

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Duty, honor, service, faith and family
1
Add a comment...

Orlando Daniel

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Good Morning brave new world, I hope all is well with you an yours,all you got is one more day, till the weekend so hang in their, stay brave and strong and have a great day.
1
Add a comment...

Orlando Daniel

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
The hopes and prayers of liberty loving people everywhere march with you.
God Bless
1
Add a comment...

Orlando Daniel

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Too much time in a tank can give you crazy vertigo.
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
18 people
Orlando Daniel's profile photo
Amber Norell's profile photo
Theresa Lynch's profile photo
One Step Janitorial Services's profile photo
San Diego Center For the Blind's profile photo
Bridging India Foundation's profile photo
Liberti  M's profile photo
Kevin Igar's profile photo
Cat Morris's profile photo

Orlando Daniel

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Went further down in the comm..saw more hate..reign it people..don't use the U.S. military to promote your agenda...your U.S. military doesn't recognize any God or political affiliation
1
Add a comment...

Orlando Daniel

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
If you hear the shot, you were not the target!

Spc. Samuel Hyer, a sniper from the California National Guard's 1st Battalion 184th Infantry, 79th Infantry Brigade Combat Team, identifies a high-value target during an area reconnaissance training mission to the Marine Corps Mountain Warfare Center near Pickel Meadows, Calif., during annual training held June 7-21, 2014. (U.S. Army photo by Spc. Samuel Hyer)
1
Add a comment...

Orlando Daniel

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Orlando Daniel

Shared publicly  - 
 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
18 people
Orlando Daniel's profile photo
Amber Norell's profile photo
Theresa Lynch's profile photo
One Step Janitorial Services's profile photo
San Diego Center For the Blind's profile photo
Bridging India Foundation's profile photo
Liberti  M's profile photo
Kevin Igar's profile photo
Cat Morris's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Employeer
Skills
Commercial Cleaning
Employment
  • One Step Janitorial Servicves
    President, present
  • Customized Custodial Svcs
    Account Manager, 2013
  • Knights Transportaion
    Commerical Driver
  • Community Connections for Child Care
    Educator, Child Care Provider
  • Tehachapi Unified Schools
    Educater, Special Education Students
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Some where between tonight and tomorrow
Contact Information
Home
Phone
661-412-7071 office
Mobile
661-747-4505 after hours cell, 661-747-0626 Emergency
Email
Story
Tagline
"Professionals serving Professionals"
Introduction
Age 48, Engaged to a beautiful young woman. Together we share 6 Children, 4 Grandchildren: whom I love very much. 

I am the President of One Step Janitorial, we are a family based business, however we are always looking for way to expand our professionalism regarding new accounts/ relation, Business ventures while upholding loyalty, Integrity, and Mutual Respect. 

Give us a Call...661-747-4505, 661-412-7071
***Also looking for grounded people who work hard.
Bragging rights
Supporting Youth Sports etc... Bakersfield Yellow Jackets!! Go Kids Go!, USA Track & Field, Youth Softball team " Bobbie Socks
Education
  • Bakersfield College
  • CSUB
    Liberal Arts, Child Development, Family Relations
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
December 23, 1963
Relationship
Married
Other names
Orlando J Daniel, Liberti L. Mize
Orlando Daniel's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
I LOVE THUS EURO TAN LOCATION. The woman who work that office location make all the difference in the world. Iv visited all Bakersfield EuroTan locations, and been a member for a few years. I always always. Feel better when I leave there.
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map