Profile

Cover photo
Oliver Luger
Works at TLT Turbo GmbH
72 followers|651,288 views
AboutPostsPhotos+1'sReviews

Stream

Oliver Luger

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
WITHOUT SAYING A WORD THIS 6 MINUTE SHORT FILM WILL MAKE YOU SPEECHLESS

and it makes you wanna break out of all this!

P.S. Watch it until the very end!
1
Add a comment...

Oliver Luger

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Apple, Phablets, das iPhone 6 und Mobile Gaming :)

http://www.mobilegeeks.de/comic-das-iphone-6-wird-groesser-viel-groesser/
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Oliver Luger

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Rettet dieses suesse Kaetzchen oder warum wir die Vorratsdatenspeicherung benoetigen!

+1 und share, damit dieses suesse Tierchen auch morgen noch kraftvoll schnurren kann!

Mehr Infos: http://gutjahr.biz/2013/12/vorratsdaten/

#twt  
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Oliver Luger

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
72 people
Jochen Bohl's profile photo
Tobias Schöndorf's profile photo
Jesus Sanchez's profile photo
Carlo Arena's profile photo

Oliver Luger

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Die Idee ist ja gut. Grundsätzlich. Nur nicht ganz durchdacht.

(Cc +Roland Amacher)
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Oliver Luger

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
#pixelpushing

And when the sales guy at the electronics store tried to upsell the touch-screen version of the same laptop we chose for "only $80 more", I politely declined, but on the inside I imagined the experience being all like...
1
Add a comment...
 
 
So werden heutzutage Wunschzettel an den Weihnachtsmann geschrieben. ^^ (awk) (via +Interweb3000) 
 ·  Translate
1
1
Nicole Spies's profile photo
Add a comment...

Oliver Luger

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Heute gebe ich mein Pfand ab... Danke liebe Regierung-Merkel für das Pfandgeld..so kann ich meine Pflege Finanzieren...
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
72 people
Jochen Bohl's profile photo
Tobias Schöndorf's profile photo
Jesus Sanchez's profile photo
Carlo Arena's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Andreas
Work
Occupation
Dipl.-Informatiker
Employment
  • TLT Turbo GmbH
    Softwareentwicklung, present
Links
Oliver Luger's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Castle Clash
market.android.com

★★★★★ Top 5 Game in US and many others! ★★★★★ #1 Strategy Game on Android! ★★★★★ Raving 4.9+ Stars Rating!Build and battle your way to glory

Gmail
market.android.com

Gmail is built on the idea that email can be more intuitive, efficient, and useful. And maybe even fun. Get your email instantly via push no

Theme Chooser Themes
market.android.com

The fastest and most efficient way to get themes for the T-Mobile Theme Chooser. The Theme Chooser is available in custom ROMs (like Cyanoge

Minimalistic Text
market.android.com

Minimalistic Text is a widget app that displays information in a minimalistic way. It can be configured to display time, date, battery and w

Google Maps
market.android.com

Download the latest release of Google Maps, and never carry a paper map again. Get Google Maps with Navigation (Beta), Places, and Latitude

Google+
market.android.com

Real-life sharing rethought for the web, wherever you are. Google+ for mobile makes sharing the right things with the right people a lot sim

Navfree: Free GPS Navigation
market.android.com

NOW ALSO FREE USA Navigation! Search for Navfree USA! NAVFREE, THE WORLD’S FIRST FREE CROWD-POWERED NAVIGATION SYSTEM! Unlike many other

Google Docs
market.android.com

Create, edit, upload and share your documents with the Google Docs app. * Designed for Android to save you time finding your docs * Edits t

Where's My Water?
market.android.com

WHERE'S MY WATER IS THE HIT DISNEY APP! NOW WITH OVER 160 LEVELS! SWAMPY’S STORY Swampy the Alligator lives in the sewers under the city.

Better History
chrome.google.com

A better look at your browsing history. The best searching, the sharpest interface, and the most useful filters - for your history.

Chrome Beta
market.android.com

The speed and simplicity of Chrome, now on your Android phone and tablet. Browse fast on your Android smartphone or tablet, and bring your p

3 Samsung Galaxy Note zu gewinnen! | mobiFlip.de
www.mobiflip.de

mobiFlip.de » News & Testberichte aus der mobilen Welt. Hier findest du täglich handverlesene Infos zu Apps, Hardware & Zubehör

avast! Mobile Security
market.android.com

Full-featured Antivirus and Anti-Theft security for your Android phone. Protect personal data with automatic virus scans and infected-URL al

Theft Aware 2.0 Trial
market.android.com

!! PROMOTION: 70% OFF FOR A LIMITED TIME !! !! NEW: SMS FORWARDING, CALL NOTIFICATIONS (check out changelog!) - forgot your phone at some p

myDealZ
market.android.com

myDealZ - Die Schnäppchen App mit Z Mit der kostenlosen myDealZ App verpasst Du kein Schnäppchen, keinen aktuellen Gutschein und keinen Pr

Elixir 2 - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

Do you want to know everything about your device? Try Elixir 2 and its widgets! Elixir 2 is a system information application with highly con

Das neue Google Reader-Design ist online
feedproxy.google.com

Da steht man morgens auf, macht sich einen Kaffee, geht Richtung RSS-Feeds und alles ist anders. Es wurde ja bereits angekündigt - nun ist .

https://market.android.com/details?id=de.radio.android
market.android.com

rad.io – the radio on your Android phone. ★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★ AT ONE GLANCE: ✔ Free ✔ Over 7.000 stations ✔ Local stations from your reg

Peter Caesar Schule 2012
www.youtube.com

Videopräsentation von Peter Caesar Schule in Gottschied Idar-Oberstein

Appeal: ExcellentFacilities: Very goodService: Good
Public - 10 months ago
reviewed 10 months ago
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
4 reviews
Map
Map
Map