Profile

Cover photo
Olga Roldán
Attends Facultad de Ciencias
49 followers|25,029 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Olga Roldán

Shared publicly  - 
 
Today’s Free Fridays book selection is A PEDIGREE TO DIE FOR -- when a likable heroine encounters an unexpected mystery she immerses herself into the Dog Show world to solve it: http://spr.ly/6265lF4P

Today’s Free Fridays app selection is JANE AUSTEN'S EMMA: HIDDEN OBJECT GAME -- a brain-teasing puzzle game immersed in the tale of Jane Austen's story, Emma: http://spr.ly/6265lF4P

Today’s Free Fridays video selection is the first episode of RUSH (Season 1, "Pilot"): http://spr.ly/6265lF4P

1
Add a comment...

Olga Roldán

Shared publicly  - 
Google Play is proud to present Antenna, our monthly sampler of free tracks from essential up-and-coming artists. From hip-hop and indie rock to world and electronic, ...
1
Add a comment...

Olga Roldán

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Olga Roldán

Shared publicly  - 
 
#FreePlaylist : Hip-Hop Mixtape, by #GooglePlayMusic !
Check out Google Play's Hip-­Hop Mixtape, our new free sampler highlighting some of rap's hottest and most promising rising stars.
1
Add a comment...

Olga Roldán

Shared publicly  - 
 ·  Translate
 
Office boredom level: Expert
1
1
Suvi-Tuuli Allan's profile photo
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
49 people
PDI Perjuangan “Rachmat” Korwil Arab Saudi's profile photo
José Luis Campos Arcaraz's profile photo
sund sundary's profile photo
Nelson Artunduaga Hermida's profile photo
Seeley James's profile photo
David Villena Cordova's profile photo
Christian Briard's profile photo
Vente Maison Minervois's profile photo
David Pitois (Shafty Brothers)'s profile photo

Olga Roldán

Shared publicly  - 
Founded by Superchunk's Mac McCaughan and Laura Ballance in 1989, North Carolina’s Merge Records quickly grew to become one of America’s essential indie labels. Fr...
1
Add a comment...

Olga Roldán

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Olga Roldán

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
WiFi, it's everywhere
1
Add a comment...

Olga Roldán

Shared publicly  - 
 
Fixing things... #AndroidVSiOS
 
Hey guys, we fixed it!
1
Add a comment...

Olga Roldán

Shared publicly  - 
 
That's how granpa used to do #selfies , kids...  
 
The Original Selfie?
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
49 people
PDI Perjuangan “Rachmat” Korwil Arab Saudi's profile photo
José Luis Campos Arcaraz's profile photo
sund sundary's profile photo
Nelson Artunduaga Hermida's profile photo
Seeley James's profile photo
David Villena Cordova's profile photo
Christian Briard's profile photo
Vente Maison Minervois's profile photo
David Pitois (Shafty Brothers)'s profile photo
Education
  • Facultad de Ciencias
    Licenciatura, 2002 - present
Links
Contributor to
Links
Story
Tagline
Googal!
Introduction
DF's Upper-North Sider. It's not so bad to be... Nerd like me!!!
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Relationship
Single
Other names
Payton Glass