Profile

Cover photo
Ok Heo
Attends 광운대학교
Lives in 서울
648 followers|11,966 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Ok Heo

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
사랑해요 소니
대인배 소니 
온가족의 소니
그 찰진 손맛의 소니!!
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
276 people
Have him in circles
648 people
김희경's profile photo
전광용's profile photo
안병익's profile photo
Taelim Kim's profile photo
김남효's profile photo
woochan kim's profile photo
심근섭's profile photo
C.K Park's profile photo
이현정's profile photo
People
In his circles
276 people
Have him in circles
648 people
김희경's profile photo
전광용's profile photo
안병익's profile photo
Taelim Kim's profile photo
김남효's profile photo
woochan kim's profile photo
심근섭's profile photo
C.K Park's profile photo
이현정's profile photo
Education
  • 광운대학교
    신문방송 석사전공, 2011 - present
  • 남서울대학교
    멀티미디어, 2002 - 2010
  • 신일고등학교
    인문계열, 1999 - 2002
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Relationship
Single
Other names
오켱, 오곡밥, 초식돼지
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • SD건담 GGENERATION FRONTIER
  • LIMBO
Story
Tagline
반갑습니다.
Introduction
OOK 아닙니다 OK 입니다

Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
서울
Links
YouTube
Contributor to
Ok Heo's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
레진코믹스 - 무료 웹툰/만화
market.android.com

성숙한 독자를 위한 프리미엄 웹툰, 레진코믹스 HD급 고화질로 감상하는 최신 인기 만화가 매일 연재됩니다. 폭넓은 장르를 소개하는 국내 최고의 프리미엄 만화 서비스◎ 매일 무료 공개 웹툰 150편 ◎ 최신 화제작부터 놓칠 수 없는 명작까지 ◎ 만화 마

Simplenote
market.android.com

The award-winning Simplenote is now available for Android. Simplenote is an easy way to keep notes, lists, ideas and more. Your notes stay i

에브리온TV
market.android.com

★★ 에브리온TV가 문학구장 삼겹살존 4인석 티켓 쏘는 이벤트! ★★요새 에브리온TV로 프로야구중계 잘 시청하고 계신가요? 구글플레이에 에브리온TV 앱 리뷰를 남겨주세요. 추첨하여서 문학구장 삼겹살존 4인석 티켓을 쏩니다! 많은 참여 부탁드려요~ ^O

Google Maps
market.android.com

Download the latest release of Google Maps, and never carry a paper map again. Get Google Maps with Navigation (Beta), Places, and Latitude

VikingWars for Kakao
market.android.com

Welcome to VikingWars!!!! More advanced Social Network Game with town building and real time-defense. Invite you to Epic Battle for the most

Export, Download and Backup your Instagram photos with Instaport
instaport.me

Instaport - A simple way to export all your Instagram photos to other social services or your local hard drive. Download your Instagram imag

G1강원민방뉴스
market.android.com

G1은 강원도민 여러분의 방송입니다!! G1강원민방 뉴스어플이 출시되었습니다. 뉴스동영상보기, 제보하기, 각종뉴스를 스마트폰을 이용하여 언제 어디서든 보고, 듣고, 제보할수있습니다! 도민의 알 권리를 총족시키는 강원도 대표방송으로서 지역민의 알권리

♥주인님여기♥하녀맞고 - Apps on Android Market
market.android.com

하녀맞고 다운받자!! ★ 게임 소개 ★ 하녀맞고는 유럽 중세 사회를 배경으로 하고 다양한 옷의 스킬을 가진 메이드(하녀)를 고용하여 맞고를 치는 싱글 게임입니다. 널리 알려진 맞고 룰을 적용한 게임으로 선정성이 가미된 이미지와 흥미 진진한 게임 스토

틱톡 - TicToc
market.android.com

빠른 전송 속도와 다채로운 커뮤니케이션을 지원하는 틱톡은 실시간 무료 메시징+소셜 서비스입니다. 안녕하세요, 틱맨입니다. 안드로이드 틱톡의 업데이트 내용과 함께 한 가지 기쁜 소식을 전합니다. ★ 틱톡 1,000만 누적 다운로드 돌파 ★ 틱톡이 국

instagram korea
plus.google.com

인스타그램 코리아 instagram korea