Profile

Cover photo
Nuno Reis
Works at Instituto Politécnico de Leiria
Attends Instituto Politécnico de Leiria
Lives in Rua Encosta da Chã, Alqueidão da Serra, Porto-de-mós
301 followers|429,380 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Nuno Reis

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Nuno Reis

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
2
Alexandre Marto's profile photoNuno Reis's profile photo
2 comments
 
😃
Add a comment...

Nuno Reis

Shared publicly  - 
 
Muito bom! :D
 ·  Translate
★ Typing Force - Domina as tua habilidade de velocidade de escrita ★ O Esqu...
1
1
Fatimpresse Design Publicidade's profile photo
Add a comment...

Nuno Reis

Shared publicly  - 
 
Esta aplicação permite-te consultar todos os golpes especiais e fatalidades...
1
Add a comment...

Nuno Reis

Shared publicly  - 
 
This App allows you to access anytime, anywhere to all of Ultra Street Figh...
1
Add a comment...
 
A new Indie Game Development team has arrived!!!

http://www.dma-studios.com

Check out our  Games, (both available on Android, iOS and Windows 8/Phone)

Retro Racer: http://www.dma-studios.com/apps/retroracer

Typing Force: http://www.dma-studios.com/apps/typingforce
Retro Racer. It's a flappy bird version with racing cars! ★ Cool GUI, catchy music and RETRO STYLE ★ A tribute to the classic Atari GRAND PRIX Are you fast enough to avoid other cars? Typing Force. The Alphabet Squad is coming to hunt you! ★ Arcade, RETRO STYLE, and lots of fun!
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
301 people
Guilherme Sousa's profile photo
Raquel Frazão's profile photo
João Botas's profile photo
Tiago Ribeiro's profile photo
Sónia Rodrigues's profile photo
Ágata Agripina Sousa's profile photo
Silvia Ferreira's profile photo
Brunio Barbosa's profile photo
Nuno Gomes's profile photo

Nuno Reis

Shared publicly  - 
 
Nice!
Através desta aplicação, tem acesso a todos os ataques especiais, super com...
1
Add a comment...

Nuno Reis

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Found this GREAT App with all special moves, super and ultra combos! Luv it!
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.DMAStudios.UltraSFIVMovesList
 ·  Translate
1
1
João Couto's profile photo
Add a comment...

Nuno Reis

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Nuno Reis

Shared publicly  - 
 
:)
 
This app gives you access to all special attacks and super moves of all cha...
1
Add a comment...

Nuno Reis

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Hey there fellow MetalJesus! Nice video, as usual! :)
Look, I've been working on my indie game development adventure with my brother and we have a website right now. Please check it out: http://www.dma-studios.com/

Thanks :)
1
Add a comment...

Nuno Reis

Discussion  - 
 
A new Indie Game Development team has arrived!!!

http://www.dma-studios.com

Check out our  Games, (both available on Android, iOS and Windows 8/Phone)

Retro Racer: http://www.dma-studios.com/apps/retroracer

Typing Force: http://www.dma-studios.com/apps/typingforce
Retro Racer. It's a flappy bird version with racing cars! ★ Cool GUI, catchy music and RETRO STYLE ★ A tribute to the classic Atari GRAND PRIX Are you fast enough to avoid other cars? Typing Force. The Alphabet Squad is coming to hunt you! ★ Arcade, RETRO STYLE, and lots of fun!
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
301 people
Guilherme Sousa's profile photo
Raquel Frazão's profile photo
João Botas's profile photo
Tiago Ribeiro's profile photo
Sónia Rodrigues's profile photo
Ágata Agripina Sousa's profile photo
Silvia Ferreira's profile photo
Brunio Barbosa's profile photo
Nuno Gomes's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Eng. de Software
Employment
  • Instituto Politécnico de Leiria
    Técnico Superior, 2007 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Rua Encosta da Chã, Alqueidão da Serra, Porto-de-mós
Previously
Ponte das Mestras, Barosa, Leiria
Story
Tagline
If you dream it, follow it, don't fear it
Introduction
Family guy, software developer, metalhead, guitar player, gamer and on the top of all, happy! :)
Bragging rights
My daughters, Mafalda and Leonor
Education
  • Instituto Politécnico de Leiria
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Mario