Profile

Cover photo
Niresh Jackson (The KingMaker)
Works at Niresh
Attends ICBT Mount Laviniya
Lives in Colombo
1,065 followers|3,034,286 views
AboutPostsYouTube

Stream

 
Check out this awesome post: Best Golf Swing Ever
1
 
Nj
 
"I'm not a Businessman -- I'm a Business, man." - +JAY Z's Life+Times 

Become an Entrepreneur:

http://www.wikihow.com/Become-an-Entrepreneur #entrepreneur   #entrepreneurship   #entrepreneurial  
View original post
3
 
Download Clover Configurator Version 3.20.0 & Beta 4.1.0 by Niresh From Mac OS X Download Center - Where Everything is Free
3
Have him in circles
1,065 people
ศรราม ปิ่นพันธ์'s profile photo
‫מפעל החסד יד ביד‬‎'s profile photo
Prabagaran Kannan's profile photo
Ravi Sankar's profile photo
Shubham Kumar's profile photo
prabhakara prabha's profile photo
Ad Motin Motin's profile photo
‫هێمن خۆشناو‬‎'s profile photo
SYED KASHIF SHAH's profile photo
2

Niresh Jackson (The KingMaker)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
11
 
New Google Logo For Football Loves it
5
 
The Truth
9
1
Dimitris Dafalias's profile photo
People
Work
Occupation
Just Do What I Like
Skills
Computer
Employment
  • Niresh
    CEO, 2011 - present
    http://www.niresh.co
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Colombo
Previously
Jaffna - Vavuniya - Nedunkerny
Story
Tagline
Niresh
Introduction
Im just a simple person
Sri lankan Tamil
Last rat standing......

I Dont Answer Problem About Hackintosh Here Dont Spam My Profile
http://www.Niresh.co/
Bragging rights
My Freedom
Education
  • ICBT Mount Laviniya
    Electrical and Electronic Engineering, 2013 - present
  • Vavuniya Tamil Madya Maha Vidyalayam (VTMMV)
    O/L English Medium, 1999 - 2009
  • Vavuniya Vipulanantha College
    A/L Tamil Medium, 2009 - 2012
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
March 9, 1992
Relationship
Single
Other names
KingMaker, Niresh, Niresh Jackson, Niresh12495