Profile

Cover photo
Nikola Ovcharski
Lives in Sofia
626 followers|120,933 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Nikola Ovcharski

Shared publicly  - 
 
Cortina d'Ampezzo / Lavaredo Ultra 2016
1
Add a comment...

Nikola Ovcharski

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Nikola Ovcharski

Shared publicly  - 
 
The FBI hasn't been able to unlock one of the San Bernadino shooters' iPhones after trying for two months.
1
Add a comment...

Nikola Ovcharski

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out my 18.7 km Run on Strava: https://www.strava.com/activities/493192406
Sign Up for Free. Track your rides and runs via your iPhone, Android or GPS device, analyze your performance, and compare with friends. Loading … Malak Sechko Run 2016. Run February 14, 2016. 18.7 km. Distance. 620 m. Elevation. 1:45:07. Moving Time. 5:37 /km. Avg Pace. 1834. Calories ...
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
626 people
ТРАВЕЛ ХОЛИДЕЙС's profile photo
Naiden Tasev's profile photo
Ivaylo Yotov's profile photo
NICK NIKOLOV's profile photo
Ventsislav Sotirov (Vendo)'s profile photo
Мануел Симеонов's profile photo
Valentin Slavov's profile photo
Smartphone.bg's profile photo
Rumanetsa Enchev's profile photo

Nikola Ovcharski

Shared publicly  - 
 
Предобедно 30км с 1400 Д+ :)) https://www.strava.com/activities/561745052
 ·  Translate
2
Add a comment...

Nikola Ovcharski

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Nikola Ovcharski

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out my 29.0 km Run on Strava: https://www.strava.com/activities/507539900
Sign Up for Free. Track your rides and runs via your iPhone, Android or GPS device, analyze your performance, and compare with friends. Loading … Polovrak Group Run 03/03/2016. Run March 3, 2016. 29.0 km. Distance. 1335 m. Elevation. 3:58:12. Moving Time. 8:12 /km. Avg Pace. 3056. Calories ...
1
Add a comment...

Nikola Ovcharski

Shared publicly  - 
 
Първи стъпки към бягането по вода
 ·  Translate
4
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
626 people
ТРАВЕЛ ХОЛИДЕЙС's profile photo
Naiden Tasev's profile photo
Ivaylo Yotov's profile photo
NICK NIKOLOV's profile photo
Ventsislav Sotirov (Vendo)'s profile photo
Мануел Симеонов's profile photo
Valentin Slavov's profile photo
Smartphone.bg's profile photo
Rumanetsa Enchev's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Sofia
Work
Occupation
Photographer, Filmmaker, Webmaster
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Snoop
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Battle Brothers
  • Ice Age Avalanche
  • Twin Shooter
  • Evolution: Heroes of Utopia
  • Interlocked
  • Fast like a Fox
  • Bombing Bastards: Touch!
  • Crazy Sk8r
Appeal: ExcellentFacilities: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago