Profile

Cover photo
Nidhi Chhikara
Works at diy Entertainment
Attended Campus School
Lived in Sydney
2,736 followers|87,129 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Nidhi Chhikara

Shared publicly  - 
 
Stategically connected to NH8 both before and after the toll, located in close proximity to 150 M wide Dwarka Expressway & SPR, very close to proposed Metro Station and ISBT supporting mass transit, in close vicinity to sector-88(Commercial) & Sector-94(Open Spaces) ...
3

Nidhi Chhikara

Shared publicly  - 
Designed by the renowned Architect Garg & Associates, Sanctoria homes have been meticulously planned to ensure that every member of the family is happy at home.
9

Nidhi Chhikara

Shared publicly  - 
6

Nidhi Chhikara

Shared publicly  - 
 
‪#‎hydrogym‬ Pre Sale Starting Soon - Stay Tuned
10
2

Nidhi Chhikara

Shared publicly  - 
 
The festive season is here and people are busy making their purchases. Purchase of property is something which is extremely popular during the festival season own to a variety of reasons. But is it really beneficial to buy property during festival season or is it just a fad?
6
Work
Occupation
an entrepreneur
Employment
  • diy Entertainment
    Managing Director, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Sydney - Rohtak - Gurgaon - Mumbai
Links
Story
Introduction
an ordinary girl with extraordinary job 
Bragging rights
every Indian will see a lot more of me in next couple of years
Education
  • Campus School
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Relationship
Single
Other names
deepu, chiki
Nidhi Chhikara's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
True Contact - Real Caller ID – Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

True Contact : Caller ID and Reverse Phone service True Contact : extremely fast and reliable . True Contact : Know who is calling before an

WhatsApp Messenger - Aplicaciones de Android en Google Play
market.android.com

WhatsApp Messenger es una aplicación de mensajería disponible para Android y otros teléfonos inteligentes. WhatsApp usa la conexión a intern

Prediction 2015(Rashifal) Moon Sign Based- Pisces Bhavishyafal
shrivinayakaastrology.com

These are general predictions (Rashifal) for Pisces born for 2015 based up on the Moon Sign and transit of other planets during the year. Fo

BURRRAAHH – Yuvraj Hans & Harish Verma Upcoming Moive | BollywoodGolMol
www.bollywoodgolmol.com

“BURRRAAHH” - The Punjabi Film generated waves a few weeks ago during its shooting in Patiala, Punjab. We got a chance to ask some questions

Contact | diy Entertainment
diyentertainment.co.in

diy Entertainment is a fully integrated, broad-based entertainment company – it aims to be a global leader in the creation, production, dist

Upcoming Cars - Upcoming cars in India | CarDekho.com
www.cardekho.com

CarDekho-Know the upcoming cars in india. upcoming cars, new upcoming launches, future cars, upcoming car launches, upcoming models, upcomin

Projects | diy Entertainment
diyentertainment.co.in

diy Entertainment is a fully integrated, broad-based entertainment company – it aims to be a global leader in the creation, production, dist

burrraahh
plus.google.com

The first ever Punjabi Musical, full of life and tend to capture target audience through their rich culture.