Profile

Cover photo
Nicholas Poe
Works at Me
Attended Sinclair Community College
Lives in Dayton
50 followers|45,638 views
About
People
Have him in circles
50 people
Night Al Radio's profile photo
Juan Manuel Rey's profile photo
CPTV's profile photo
Abudu Saloey's profile photo
Toni Mcgragh-Terry's profile photo
Tati Rodriguez's profile photo
JUJU NASIR MUZIK's profile photo
Paul Borges's profile photo
Awat Barzan's profile photo
Education
  • Sinclair Community College
    Engineering, 2010 - 2012
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
August 25, 1987
Other names
Nick, Poe, Poeboi, Carter Poe, The Untouchable Nigga
Links
Story
Tagline
Chillin like a villian!
Bragging rights
I have an amazing son named Logan and he is almost 4 years old. He is the one thing I care about most in my life and I will do everything that I can do for him. I will raise Logan to be an amazing person. He will know how to love, respect people and appreciate life for what a true gift it is from God! I have a degree in engineering which is basically useless these days but with the money I will make the New Mula artists, I will use it to help better this Country, the World and create jobs! Green energy is my concern and it is the future! I am CEO/Founder of New Mula Entertainment the #1 underground label.
Work
Occupation
Independent A&R and CEO of New Mula ur #1 Underground Label. I also have an engineering degree and a vast knowledge in renewable energies.
Skills
Being a beast, not giving a fuck, making people look stupid, and taking yo bitch #NewMula
Employment
  • Me
    Fuckin yo bitch, 1987 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Dayton
Previously
Ocala - Lady Lake - Fruitland park
Contact Information
Home
Email
Work
Email