Profile

Cover photo
Nexxlegacy
Worked at Nexxlegacy
Lives in Every Where
55 followers|452,267 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Nexxlegacy

Shared publicly  - 
 
Nexxlegacy is a global multimedia brand dedicated in providing direction to help strengthen aspiring artists in growing & enhancing personal goals, and aspirations. Attached will be efforts to educate children and adults across the globe in hopes that steps toward building a Legacy is carried ...
1
Add a comment...

Nexxlegacy

Shared publicly  - 
 
#SDCC: Marvel's "Doctor Strange" Combats "Death and Pain" in New Trailer
The Sorcerer Supreme cast a spell over Hall H at Comic-Con, with new footage featuring Benedict Cumberbatch as Marvel's "Doctor Strange. See Marvel's "Doctor Strange," in theaters November 4, 2016. ► Subscribe to Marvel:  http://bit.ly/WeO3YJ Follow Marvel ...
1
Add a comment...

Nexxlegacy

Shared publicly  - 
 
WATCH: "Legends of Tomorrow" Serves Up Sizzle Reel, Season 2
DC’S LEGENDS OF TOMORROW set the stage for Season 2 at Comic-Con 2016 by taking fans back in time with a highlight reel that recapped all the exciting Season 1 action during the show’s panel session in Ballroom 20 on Saturday, July 23. After defeating Vanda...
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
55 people
Kevin Gray's profile photo
Ronald Byrd's profile photo
Briez Coleman's profile photo
Oliver Braithwaite's profile photo
Bryan moore's profile photo
tony williams's profile photo
Maxamill B.M.E's profile photo
James Mcneil's profile photo
Jarmon Madison's profile photo

Nexxlegacy

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Drive - Music from Charles iambranded Madison
Free Single from Charles iambranded Madison preparing for his full album in a joint venture with Macfour Entertainment titled "Monogamy" Executive produced by Kevin Kmac Mc Kenney & MacFour More information go to www.macfour.com and www.nexxlegacy.com for f...
Nexxlegacy is a global multimedia brand dedicated in providing direction to help strengthen aspiring artists in growing & enhancing personal goals, and aspirations. Attached will be efforts to educate children and adults across the globe in hopes that steps toward building a Legacy is carried ...
1
Add a comment...

Nexxlegacy

Shared publicly  - 
 
Support the non profit ran by Jamesa Cato ‪#‎UrbanWivesCollection‬
Support the non profit ran by Jamesa Cato ‪#‎UrbanWivesCollection‬ The mission statement - To provide inner city women with the means and resources for spiritual, social and economic advancement; promoting the fact that where you are from does not dictate h...
1
Add a comment...

Nexxlegacy

Shared publicly  - 
 
WATCH: "The Flash" Season 3 Introduces Alternate "Flashpoint" Reality In #SDCC Teaser
A new teaser for "The Flash" Season 3 unveiled at #SDCC teases the game-changing, alternate-reality "Flashpoint" story line.
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
55 people
Kevin Gray's profile photo
Ronald Byrd's profile photo
Briez Coleman's profile photo
Oliver Braithwaite's profile photo
Bryan moore's profile photo
tony williams's profile photo
Maxamill B.M.E's profile photo
James Mcneil's profile photo
Jarmon Madison's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Owner / CEO
Skills
Broadcasting
Employment
  • Nexxlegacy
    CEO, 2007 - 2014
    Nexxlegacy is a global multimedia brand dedicated in providing direction to help strengthen aspiring artists in growing & enhancing personal goals, and aspirations. Attached will be efforts to educate the children and young adults across the globe in hopes that a step toward building a Legacy is carried out with pride, and with a commitment that is limitless. Legacy Now – An online interviewing platform that focuses on established and aspiring artists of all genres, designed to share inspirational stories and insights in attempts to educate and inspire. Working in concert with YouTube exclusively. Legacy Live 365 – A 24 hour online music station that plays music from some of the today’s rising stars, and established musicians of all genres. Nexxlegacy Recording Group – A music liaison for up & coming artists dedicated in creating a unique sound and musical body of work to embrace and revitalize creativity of all genres.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
iambranded, Vintagemusikradio, Nexxlegacy Radio
Story
Tagline
www.nexxlegacy.com
Introduction
Nexxlegacy is a global multimedia brand dedicated in providing direction to help strengthen aspiring artists in growing & enhancing personal goals, and aspirations. Attached will be efforts to educate the children and young adults across the globe in hopes that a step toward building a Legacy is carried out with pride, and with a commitment that is limitless. 
Legacy Now – An online interviewing platform that focuses on established and aspiring artists of all genres, designed to share inspirational stories and insights in attempts to educate and inspire. Working in concert with YouTube exclusively.
Legacy Live 365 – A 24 hour online music station that plays music from some of the today’s rising stars, and established musicians of all genres.
Nexxlegacy Recording Group – A music liaison for up & coming artists dedicated in creating a unique sound and musical body of work to embrace and revitalize creativity of all genres.
Bragging rights
Online radio station with over 7 years and 2000 broadcasts
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Every Where
Links
YouTube