Profile

Cover photo
Neven Salom
Works at Academy Music Group Ltd
Attended Hendon School
Lives in London, England, United Kingdom
239 followers|240,154 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

In his circles
1,347 people
Have him in circles
239 people
Colin Lucas's profile photo
qpes's profile photo
Rene Andria's profile photo
Joe Vid's profile photo
Giani Barraza (GoalGuru)'s profile photo
kamran butt's profile photo
Mridul Ghosh's profile photo
Compass İzmir Rent a Car's profile photo
Green Man Gaming's profile photo

Neven hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
In his circles
1,347 people
Have him in circles
239 people
Colin Lucas's profile photo
qpes's profile photo
Rene Andria's profile photo
Joe Vid's profile photo
Giani Barraza (GoalGuru)'s profile photo
kamran butt's profile photo
Mridul Ghosh's profile photo
Compass İzmir Rent a Car's profile photo
Green Man Gaming's profile photo
Education
  • Hendon School
    GCSEs, 2003 - 2008
    English, Mathematics, Science, Geography, Information Computer Technology (ICT), Religious Education (RE), Physical Education (PE), Citizenship, German, Italian.
  • Barnet College
    BTEC National Diploma for IT Practitioners, 2009 - 2011
  • The Security Training School (TSTS)
    NVQ Level 2 Spectator Safety, 2012 - 2012
  • Stanmore College
    SIA, 2013 - 2013
    SIA Door Supervision and CCTV.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
March 27, 1992
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Nev, Batman, Jesus
Work
Employment
  • Academy Music Group Ltd
    Volunteer, 2012 - present
  • MAMA and Company
    Volunteer, 2012 - present
  • AP Security (APS)
    Steward, 2012 - 2015
  • Showsec
    Steward, 2013 - 2015
  • Barnet Football Club
    Steward, 2013 - 2015
  • Octavia Foundation
    Volunteer, 2012 - 2012
  • Boots
    Volunteer, 2010 - 2010
  • Wessex Gardens Primary School
    Voluntary Teaching Assistant, 2008 - 2008
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
London, England, United Kingdom
Previously
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Neven Salom's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
RuneScape Companion – Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

The Official RuneScape Companion app for Android is the only way for you to chat to fellow players, make trades on the Grand Exchange and ke

Musixmatch
chrome.google.com

World's largest lyrics catalog now for YouTube videos

Nationwide Mobile Banking – Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

The Nationwide Mobile Banking app makes it even easier to stay in control of your finances. It lets you quickly and easily check your balanc

Fast and Furious - Movies on Google Play
market.android.com

Vin Diesel and Paul Walker reteam with Michelle Rodriguez and Jordana Brewster for the ultimate chapter of the franchise built on speed!

Let In the Sun (Live from The BRITs)
market.android.com

This live performance is available as a free download until 04/03/15. A charitable donation will be made by Google Play to both War Child an

Figure It Out (Live from The BRITs)
market.android.com

This live performance is available as a free download until 04/03/15. A charitable donation will be made by Google Play to both War Child an

Only Love Can Hurt Like This (Live from The BRITs)
market.android.com

This live performance is available as a free download until 04/03/15. A charitable donation will be made by Google Play to both War Child an

Budapest (Live from The BRITs)
market.android.com

This live performance is available as a free download until 04/03/15. A charitable donation will be made by Google Play to both War Child an

Lay Me Down (Live from The BRITs)
market.android.com

This live performance is available as a free download until 04/03/15. A charitable donation will be made by Google Play to both War Child an

Bloodstream (Live from The BRITs)
market.android.com

This live performance is available as a free download until 04/03/15. A charitable donation will be made by Google Play to both War Child an

Slipknot
market.android.com

Slipknot is an American heavy metal band from Des Moines, Iowa. Formed in September 1995, the group was founded by percussionist Shawn Craha

King 810
market.android.com

King 810 is an American metal band from Flint, Michigan who is currently signed to Roadrunner Records. They released their debut album, Memo

Soil
market.android.com

Chicago-based alternative metal ensemble SOiL formed in 1997 around the talents of vocalist Ryan McCombs, drummer Tom Schofield, bass player

Bar Pass UK
market.android.com

Never queue again! Use Bar Pass UK at participating venues to order and pay for your food drinks through your smart phone!Bar Pass UK lets y

my giffgaff
market.android.com

Horray. The official my giffgaff app is here for Android.This handy app lets you manage your giffgaff account on the fly (well maybe not whi

Yahoo Aviate Launcher
market.android.com

L'écran d'accueil intelligent qui simplifie votre téléphone.Yahoo Aviate est un lanceur d'applications pour Android qui simplifie l'utilisat