Profile

Cover photo
Naveen Kapur
Works at Caba Innovatives
Attended PHD from AIU
Lives in India, Gurgoan, Haryana, Delhi
198 followers|46,615 views
AboutPostsReviews

Stream

Naveen Kapur

Shared publicly  - 
 
Satomi Showroom
1
Add a comment...

Naveen Kapur

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Tushar Batra's profile photo
 
Great  Movie.. Thanks for sharing up.
Add a comment...

Naveen Kapur

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
"Not moved much" "but moved too much" excellently said :)
1
Add a comment...

Naveen Kapur

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Its like recalling my childhood. Amazing voice stored in me forever.
1
Add a comment...

Naveen Kapur

Shared publicly  - 
 
Caba Innovatives
+911141414181
New Delhi, New Delhi, India

sent using Truecaller
Caba Innovatives is a Pioneer Multimedia Animation Web Design Institute in Delhi Since 1993 and the only institute offering 100% Job or Money Back
1
Add a comment...

Naveen Kapur

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I can't remember when I must have really complimented the picture with an excellent storyline, acting and specially common sense in production/direction.

I must say that this movie crosses all boundaries of expectations.
A film so true to the current economy and inflation, there could not have been a better way to describe the current situation in India.

Irony these days is that you see same govt. advertising in google on the same film, the so called 15 year raj on nation and most corrupted political party who can be well described for being the reason to such consequences as described in this film.
  
But, hats off to the entire crew and specially the actors who played this more from heart than just an act bringing alive the whole fact of real life.
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
198 people
Isabelle Plourde's profile photo
Suyoj Tamang's profile photo
James Paul's profile photo
sushil singh's profile photo
reena yadav's profile photo
sk marketing Solution's profile photo
Payal Singh's profile photo
Ankit Malik's profile photo
Sachin Gupta's profile photo

Naveen Kapur

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Nafrate comm main nahi zehen main hoti hain
Itna jigar kissi mein kahaan jo sach bolsake
Sab Fozia Ejaz Khan nahi hote.....
:)
1
Add a comment...

Naveen Kapur

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Excellent Promo
1
Add a comment...

Naveen Kapur

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Let Mr. Modi wipe out all ISI actions, the main culprit behind all the terrorism in both countries. Only military leaders of Pakistan involved with so called intelligence of Pakistan can shoot their mouth with such confidence. I guess they still are trying to test the New Lion of India and his limits. They better know what they are doing cause we all know they run like hell when it comes to their own defeat. Where what seems is that Mr Nawaz Sharif is still interested in good relations.
1
Add a comment...

Naveen Kapur

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Naveen Kapur

Shared publicly  - 
 
Animation Institute
+911141414186
New Delhi, New Delhi, India

sent using Truecaller
Caba Innovatives is a Pioneer Multimedia Animation Web Design Institute in Delhi Since 1993 and the only institute offering 100% Job or Money Back
1
Add a comment...

Naveen Kapur

Shared publicly  - 
 
Don't forget to like this page :)
E 19 Ground Floor, South Extension Part 1, New Delhi, Delhi 110047
1
Cp Kant's profile photo
Cp Kant
 
Dear Dr Naveen, I should not complain even  if you give me a reason, because I cannot afford to annoy you. You are too dear to me, my dear.
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
198 people
Isabelle Plourde's profile photo
Suyoj Tamang's profile photo
James Paul's profile photo
sushil singh's profile photo
reena yadav's profile photo
sk marketing Solution's profile photo
Payal Singh's profile photo
Ankit Malik's profile photo
Sachin Gupta's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Internet Marketing
Skills
SEO, SEM, Joomla, Affiliate Marketing, Magento, Linux Servers, Web Designing, FCP, Graphics, 3D Max
Employment
  • Caba Innovatives
    Director, 1993 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
India, Gurgoan, Haryana, Delhi
Previously
India, New Delhi - Abu-Dhabi (Gulf)
Story
Tagline
Internet Marketing and Google Adwords Consultant
Introduction
Seventeen years of rich and highly focused industry experience(Multimedia)
Understanding Search Engines and Website Traffic
Education
  • PHD from AIU
  • St. Margret
  • St. Michaels
  • Abu-Dhabi Indian High School
  • MAPS
  • Modern Public
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
January 1, 1974
Other names
netking, web-unlimited
Apps with Google+ Sign-in