Profile

Cover photo
The Natervader
151,822 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

The Natervader

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I can't stop listening to this. 

The Natervader

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
You're making me want to play DOTA again

The Natervader

Shared publicly  - 
 
Yo Plus people
if you want to hear me complain like three years ago when i was on here a lot I've started using twits for once
https://twitter.com/natervader13

If I post here its for idk probably not going to be for a while
The latest Tweets from Nate Fagan (@natervader13). 17 y/o loser. I complain and stuff on here. Steam: natervader13 • PSN/Snapchat: Natervader • XBL: TheNatervader Destiny Char: http://t.co/7FO5RuwGrh. Pittsburgh, PA, United States
1
Add a comment...

The Natervader

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
They can't at least hint that its under the main place. 

The Natervader

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
It would be funnier seeing this on the news. 

The Natervader

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes

The Natervader

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Dude the online was fun. I wish you could still hop on it and play.
In his circles
387 people

Communities

15 communities

The Natervader

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

The Natervader

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Its cool how this came out in 1080 but it was streaming from the PS4 built in and not any capture stuff. 

The Natervader

Shared publicly  - 
1
The Natervader's profile photokhalil kadyrov's profile photoTraitor Tots's profile photo
6 comments
 
dont worry bout a thing )°͡ ʖ͜ °͡ (
Add a comment...

The Natervader

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Why is the person playing on the TV so bad at the game? It's a really simple game sometimes yet she never laid a hit with those ranged spells at the start.

The Natervader

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
This is the most depressing video I've ever seen. It's perfect.
People
In his circles
387 people
Communities
15 communities
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
I go by Nate, Nathaniel, or some random nickname that someone gives me.
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Diggy Dig
Story
Tagline
That guy that does stuff.
Introduction
I do nothing for a living. Real cool lifestyle.
Bragging rights
Surviving school, starting filming and editing videos in 3rd Grade.
Work
Occupation
Amateur Non-Idiot
Links