Profile

Cover photo
Your friendly neighborhood Captain N Man
142 followers|669,302 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

 
thoughts on Xmen apocalypse costumes? 

i love it all cept i still feel a little uneasy abt the apocalypse costume, but who knows... wat u guys think?
1
Add a comment...
 
thoughts on the spectre trailer??????
1
Add a comment...
6
2
Sisco Vanilla's profile photoTim Gehler's profile photo
2 comments
 
Waitress: "May I get anything for you Mr. Bond?"
James Bond: "A drink. A martini, shaken, not stirred." 
Add a comment...
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
142 people
Mohamed Hassanin's profile photo
PRADEEP RAWAT's profile photo
akash toshniwal's profile photo
Shonnie Lee's profile photo
sharik khan's profile photo
Madelein Steyn's profile photo
Khushi Toshniwal's profile photo
Muyiwa Adelu's profile photo
travis bennett's profile photo
 
guys, ur thoughts on the trailer for batman v superman? THINGS U LOVED, THINGS THAT CAN BE WORKED ON?
1
Add a comment...
 
 
YAAAAAAAA
LOLLLLLLLLLLLLLL
1
Add a comment...
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
142 people
Mohamed Hassanin's profile photo
PRADEEP RAWAT's profile photo
akash toshniwal's profile photo
Shonnie Lee's profile photo
sharik khan's profile photo
Madelein Steyn's profile photo
Khushi Toshniwal's profile photo
Muyiwa Adelu's profile photo
travis bennett's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Student
Story
Tagline
comics. movies. tv... yea boi
Introduction
a high school kid...
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
February 19, 1998
Relationship
Single
Other names
N-man, Iron-bat