Profile

Cover photo
Nakari Amane
Attended Binus University
Lives in Jakarta, Indonesia
712 followers|332,287 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Nakari Amane

Shared publicly  - 
 
[Koinaka] Leo Ieiri - Kimi ga Kureta Natsu Lyrics: English & Indonesian Translations
Kimi ga Kureta Natsu Lyrics
君がくれた夏 歌詞
Lirik Lagu Kimi ga Kureta Natsu   English Romanized Kanji Indonesian Summer from You
Leo Ieiri

Lyricist: Leo Ieiri
Composer: Yoshihiko Nishio

In the midst of future you've been depicting Not even a sight of me the re ...
1
Add a comment...

Nakari Amane

Shared publicly  - 
 
[Naruto Shippuden OP20] Anly - Kara no Kokoro Lyrics: English & Indonesian Translations
Kara no Kokoro Lyrics
カラノココロ 歌詞
Lirik Lagu Kara no Kokoro English Romanized Kanji Indonesian Empt y Heart Anly

Lyricist: Anly
Composer: Anly

What w ould shine on
the empty heart? I'd keep screaming Until the light s reach me out Falling through the crack...
1
Add a comment...

Nakari Amane

Shared publicly  - 
 
Aimer - Natsukusa ni Kimi wo Omou Lyrics: English & Indonesian Translations
AAAA I always love B-Side Songs XDD Like this one Ophelia, Even Heaven that not included in Aimer's major albums I love them all XDD Finally I'm in mood to translate this song Really sorry for made you all waiting for my mood (hahaha) Ah the one in the brac...
1
Add a comment...

Nakari Amane

Shared publicly  - 
 
[Sangatsu no Lion ED02] Kenshi Yonezu - orion Lyrics: English & Indonesian Translations
orion Lyrics
orion 歌詞
Lirik Lagu orion   English Romanized Kanji Indonesian orion
Kenshi Yonezu

Lyricist: Kenshi Yonezu
Composer: Kenshi Yonezu

Anata no yubi ga
Sono mune ga sono hitomi ga
Mabushikute sukoshi memai ga
Yoru mo aru

Sore wai fui ni ochitek...
1
Add a comment...

Nakari Amane

Shared publicly  - 
 
[Seiren OP] Hanako Oku - Kimi no Hana Lyrics: English & Indonesian Translations
TV Size Version Full lyrics after the full version releases on February 22, 2017 Waaa, Hanako Oku song as Seiren Opening (I don't watch the anime, tho) *someone, please help me fill the hyolalala part,  my ears couldn't catch the word (hahaha) [2017.01.06...
1
Add a comment...

Nakari Amane

Shared publicly  - 
 
[Fate/Grand Order] Maaya Sakamoto - Shikisai Lyrics: English & Indonesian Translations
Shikisai Lyrics
色彩 歌詞
Lirik Lagu Shikisai   English Romanized Kanji Indonesian Colors Maaya Sakamoto

Lyricist: Maaya Sakamoto
Composer: la la larks

When I'm alone,  I hear voice tells me  It's fine to give up if it 's painful Such a sweet , fasci nating ...
1
Add a comment...

Nakari Amane

Shared publicly  - 
 
[Shuumatsu no Izetta ED] May'n - Hikari Aru Basho e Lyrics: English & Indonesian Translations
Hikari Aru Basho e Lyrics
光ある場所へ 歌詞
Lirik Lagu Hikari Aru Basho e   English Romanized Kanji Indonesian Towards A Place with Shining Light
May'n

Lyricist: Yuuho Iwasato
Composer: Kazao Fijisawa No dream is meaningless in this world Even if the sorrow has st...
1
Add a comment...

Nakari Amane

Shared publicly  - 
 
[Ubai Ai, Fuyu OP] Aimer - Kogoesou na Kisetsu Kara Lyrics: English & Indonesian Translations
Aimer's new song "Kogoesou na Kisetsu Kara"  will be aired on this week Januari 20, 2017 as an opening theme of Winter Drama "Ubai Ai, Fuyu" This is just a translation preparation will be updated after the song has been aired [2017.01.16] Kogoesou na Kisets...
1
Add a comment...

Nakari Amane

Shared publicly  - 
 
Aimer - Chouchou Musubi Lyrics: English & Indonesian Translations
Chouchou Musubi Lyrics
蝶々結び 歌詞
Lirik Lagu Chouchou Musubi   English Romanized Kanji Indonesian Butterfl y Knot Aimer

Lyricist: Yojiro Noda
Composer: Yojiro Noda

Make a circle  with another half and hold it tight W rap   another half around  behind the cir...
English and Indonesian Translations for Japanese Music by Nakari Amane
1
Add a comment...

Nakari Amane

Shared publicly  - 
 
[Sangatsu no Lion OP] BUMP OF CHICKEN - Answer Lyrics: English & Indonesian Translations
Answer Lyrics
アンサー 歌詞
Lirik Lagu Answer   English Romanized Kanji Indonesian Answer
BUMP OF CHICKEN

Lyricist: Motou Fujiwara
Composer: Motou Fujiwara

I still rem ember the magi c words A p lace where the rainbow stretch es T hat time, anything in this wor...
1
Add a comment...

Nakari Amane

Shared publicly  - 
 
Kenta Kiritani - Umi no Koe Lyrics: English & Indonesian Translations
I watchedthe 67th Kouhaku Uta Gassen recently,  and heard this song for the first time. Click hear if you want to hear this calming-song Kenta Kiritani - Umi no Koe MV Urashima Taro ad by KDDI au Umi no Koe Lyrics
海の声 歌詞
Lirik Lagu Umi no Koe English Romani...
English and Indonesian Translations for Japanese Music by Nakari Amane
1
Add a comment...

Nakari Amane

Shared publicly  - 
 
[Angel Beats IN] Girls Dead Monster - Ichiban no Takaramono Lyrics: English & Indonesian Translations
Ichiban no Takaramono ~Yui final ver.~ Lyrics 一番の宝物  ~Yui final ver.~  歌詞
Lirik Lagu Ichiban no Takaramono ~Yui final ver.~   English Romanized Kanji Indonesian The Most Prec iou s Treasure ~Yui final ver.~
Girls Dead Monster  STARRING LiSA

Lyricist: Jun M...
1
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
Freelance
Skills
Japanese, English, Indonesian
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Jakarta, Indonesia
Previously
Malang - Banjarmasin (Hometown) - Surabaya
Story
Tagline
Let me bring you to a story of mine who love spinning words beyond the sleepless nights
Introduction
♪☆ε(•̃.•̃)з♪☆Aimer☆西野カナ★YUI☆EGOIST★supercell☆絢香★English☆J-Pop★Anime☆J-Dorama☆♪☆ε(•̃.•̃)з♪☆
Education
  • Binus University
    Japanese Literature, 2011 - 2015
Basic Information
Gender
Birthday
December 26, 1932
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Natalia