Profile

Cover photo
Nair Aswathi
6,382 followers|1,669,480 views
AboutPostsPhotos

Stream

Pinned

Nair Aswathi

Shared publicly  - 
 
What a marvellous composition by DD... Singer:: Vijay Yesudas
For You... ഒരു വാക്കിനും അകലെ നീ എങ്കിലും അരികിൽ ഞാൻ ഇന്നും.. 
 ·  Translate
30
കായംകുളം കൊച്ചുണ്ണി.'s profile photoabhin vasanth's profile photo
2 comments
 
;)
Add a comment...

Nair Aswathi

Shared publicly  - 
11
കായംകുളം കൊച്ചുണ്ണി.'s profile photoShilpa S Bose's profile photoJithin Joseph's profile photoBaiju Das's profile photo
6 comments
 
Same to u
Add a comment...

Nair Aswathi

Shared publicly  - 
3
കായംകുളം കൊച്ചുണ്ണി.'s profile photo
Add a comment...

Nair Aswathi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Happy Monday :)
6
കായംകുളം കൊച്ചുണ്ണി.'s profile photo
Add a comment...

Nair Aswathi

Shared publicly  - 
 
പ്രണയം പത്ത്‌ രൂപ നോട്ടിൽ
 ·  Translate
15
1
Nair Aswathi's profile photoകായംകുളം കൊച്ചുണ്ണി.'s profile photoA Kannan's profile photo
4 comments
 
Idu pranayam alla
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Nair Aswathi

Shared publicly  - 
 
ശ്ശൊ.. ഈ പാട്ടൊക്കെ ആരെങ്കിലും പാടി തന്നിരുന്നെങ്കിൽ 
 ·  Translate
13
Anil Kumar's profile photoBaiju Das's profile photoNair Aswathi's profile photoanoop rajan's profile photo
12 comments
 
Do u need a messenger, I'm the one with lots of silky feather..masakhali elias വെള്ളരി പ്രാവ് (I'm)..ഞാൻ പോവാം ;)
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Nair Aswathi

Shared publicly  - 
3
Add a comment...

Nair Aswathi

Shared publicly  - 
 
😎
8
കായംകുളം കൊച്ചുണ്ണി.'s profile photoShifas hassan's profile photo
2 comments
 
Y???
Add a comment...

Nair Aswathi

Shared publicly  - 
 
True 😂
9
ajin murali's profile photoകായംകുളം കൊച്ചുണ്ണി.'s profile photoNair Aswathi's profile photoSarin Babu's profile photo
6 comments
 
oho... 
Add a comment...

Nair Aswathi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Selfie Pulla 
27
fasal a.a's profile photoകായംകുളം കൊച്ചുണ്ണി.'s profile photosukesh pk karunan's profile photoM.A. ARAVIND's profile photo
5 comments
 
nice.............
Add a comment...

Nair Aswathi

Shared publicly  - 
 
😀
12
Nair Aswathi's profile photoകായംകുളം കൊച്ചുണ്ണി.'s profile photo
3 comments
Add a comment...

Nair Aswathi

Shared publicly  - 
 
വെളുക്കാൻ തേച്ചത്‌ പാണ്ടായി 
 ·  Translate
26
ajin murali's profile photoകായംകുളം കൊച്ചുണ്ണി.'s profile photosanesh manhakkara's profile photoIrfan Khan's profile photo
4 comments
 
Nice 
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
6,382 people
Shoukath Ali's profile photo
Maheen Jannath's profile photo
Md Hossain's profile photo
Lalit Melwani's profile photo
SMARTINDIA SPL's profile photo
radha km's profile photo
mahesh kumar's profile photo
Sindhu Nair's profile photo
hashimkhan khan's profile photo
Collections Nair is following
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Networking
Birthday
December 20, 1977
Relationship
Married
Other names
chekuthan
Links
Story
Tagline
Zingara
Introduction
A Big Zero !!!
Bragging rights
Live dangerously and you live right
Work
Occupation
Striving hard to get into Forbes magazine
Skills
Stealing Ideas, Reaping Thoughts & Weaving Dreams
Contact Information
Home
Email
Google Talk
chekuthan
Address
Bangalore
Work
Email
Address
Bangalore