Profile

Cover photo
Myles White
Attends Villa Maria College
Lives in Buffalo, New York
406 followers|97,053 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Myles White

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Miley Cyrus Shares Pics of July 4th Celebration With Wayne Coyne, Mike Will Made It http://blbrd.cm/N8pLsD
Miley Cyrus had a blast celebrating 4th of July with pals The Flaming Lips' Wayne Coyne, as well as Mike Will Made It (...and also her mom).
1 comment on original post
1
Add a comment...

Myles White

Shared publicly  - 
 
I love the summer! 😎 
1
Add a comment...

Myles White

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Summer is a time for fun and play. But for the millions of kids who don't have access to safe water, the carefree joys of summer are a world away. Give kids safe water, and give them everything summer is meant to be. 
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Myles White

Shared publicly  - 
 
🎆🎉🎊😀👏✌
1
Add a comment...

Myles White

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
406 people
Lydia K. Kight's profile photo
Oliver Queen's profile photo
Gusttavo Wiltter's profile photo
AddMeFast AutoClicker 2015's profile photo
Yanna Wiki's profile photo
FoxyLeague's profile photo
maria regules's profile photo
Suarez's profile photo
paul gioffre's profile photo

Myles White

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Start of 'X Factor' U.K. Auditions Canceled After Simon Cowell's Mother Dies http://blbrd.cm/l6VGXq
Monday's planned start of auditions for the new season of The X Factor U.K. on ITV has been canceled after the death of Simon Cowell's mother. Julie Cowell died on Sunday. She was 89. Auditions for the 12th season of the singing competition on ITV were scheduled to start in Manchester on Monday.
3 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Myles White

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
That time Quagmire almost went to jail...
9 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Myles White

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Myles's Collections
People
Have him in circles
406 people
Lydia K. Kight's profile photo
Oliver Queen's profile photo
Gusttavo Wiltter's profile photo
AddMeFast AutoClicker 2015's profile photo
Yanna Wiki's profile photo
FoxyLeague's profile photo
maria regules's profile photo
Suarez's profile photo
paul gioffre's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Buffalo, New York
Links
Story
Tagline
"Life is as fast as the past, make each moment last"-Myles White
Bragging rights
I'm 20, in College, National Honor Society, and High School Diploma
Education
  • Villa Maria College
    Creative Writing, 2012 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
October 19, 1994
Relationship
Single
Other names
Joey and Myles The Styles
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Spider-Man Unlimited
Myles White's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
‘Minions’ Villain Sandra Bullock Warns Kids That It’s All Pretend | Variety
variety.com

Since the dawn of time, the Minions have lived to serve the most despicable of masters. So having completed the mission in their bigscreen p

PicsArt Photo Studio - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

With over 200 million installs, PicsArt’s image editing and sharing platform is more than an app. It has become a social movement of creativ

Avengers: Age of Ultron is Tracking Better Than the First Film - SuperHe...
www.superherohype.com

Early box office tracking for Avengers: Age of Ultron reveals it could have a bigger opening weekend than its 2012 predecessor.

Remake of Freddie Prinze Jr. and Paul Walker Movie 'She's All That' In t...
www.thewrap.com

Spike Lee's wife, Tonya Lewis Lee, will produce the teen movie, which will be directed by Kenny Leon

DU Battery Saver & Widgets - Applications Android sur Google Play
market.android.com

DU Battery Saver, économiseur de batterie et gestionnaire d'énergie Android le plus performant au monde, est une application GRATUITE qui pe

Google Keep - notes and lists
market.android.com

Quickly capture what’s on your mind and get a reminder later at the right place or time. Speak a voice memo on the go and have it automatica

Whitney Houston's Family Pays Tribute on the Three-Year Anniversary of H...
www.eonline.com

It is an extremely tough day for the Houston and Brown families. Today marks the three-year anniv...

Hagrid Hospitalized! Harry Potter Actor Robbie Coltrane Taken to Orlando...
www.eonline.com

Poor Hagrid! Robbie Coltrane, the actor who played the character of Rubeus Hadrid in the Harry Po...

Google+
market.android.com

Google+ es una aplicación gratuita en la que puedes explorar tus intereses, conectarte con otras personas y compartir contenido que te guste

Dailymotion
market.android.com

Be entertained with Dailymotion. Access one of the largest video sharing platforms on your smartphone and tablet. Create your playlists, syn