Profile

Cover photo
Mukasa Collines
Worked at Google
Attended University of Victoria
Lived in kampala
36 followers|112,377 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Mukasa Collines

Shared publicly  - 
 
I Don't Know Why Mondays Do Start The Week So Early, Anyway?
1
Add a comment...

Mukasa Collines

Shared publicly  - 
 
am in a trance or something
2
Add a comment...

Mukasa Collines changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
1
Add a comment...

Mukasa Collines

Shared publicly  - 
 
ask me
1
Add a comment...

Mukasa Collines

G+ General Help  - 
 
when was the great wall of china constructed
1
马元生's profile photoFrancesco D'Alessio's profile photoIvy Thai's profile photo
3 comments
 
the Chin dynasty...by Qin Shi Huang , First Emperor of Qin (259-210 B.C.)  Qin Shihuang had the Great Wall built to keep the enemy out of his empire ^_^
Add a comment...
In his circles
130 people
Have him in circles
36 people
Chesslife Academy's profile photo
collines cottwel's profile photo
Israel Velazquez's profile photo
Julio Suri's profile photo
robert batwerinde's profile photo
faridah nansubuga's profile photo
FPCGIL MESSINA's profile photo
Flavia Ioppolo's profile photo
Macho Emmanuel's profile photo

Mukasa Collines

Shared publicly  - 
 
Always been unique at all timess.. #WelcomeBackGoogle+ and #Tumblr  been on facebook but am back here
1
Lambie Vanessa's profile photoMukasa Collines's profile photo
13 comments
 
Anyway U Aint A Robot...
Add a comment...

Mukasa Collines

Shared publicly  - 
 
money is waiting just click  http://careerdollar.com/?id=collines
1
Add a comment...

Mukasa Collines

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
 
like android apps
1
Add a comment...
 
i like youtube because of moviesssssssssss
4
Add a comment...

Mukasa Collines

Discussion  - 
 
xbox community is nice
1
Add a comment...

Mukasa Collines

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
130 people
Have him in circles
36 people
Chesslife Academy's profile photo
collines cottwel's profile photo
Israel Velazquez's profile photo
Julio Suri's profile photo
robert batwerinde's profile photo
faridah nansubuga's profile photo
FPCGIL MESSINA's profile photo
Flavia Ioppolo's profile photo
Macho Emmanuel's profile photo
Work
Occupation
i dont want to say
Employment
  • Google
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
kampala
Story
Tagline
UNIQUE
Introduction
This Is The Only Prototype Of Me..
Bragging rights
SURVIVED BEING EXPELLED FROM SCHOOL
Education
  • University of Victoria
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
GARRY
best school ever
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map