Profile

Cover photo
Muhammad Zubair Mushtaq
Works at Chromebrains
Attended Bahauddin Zakariya University, Multan
Lived in Multan
105 followers|8,806 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Muhammad Zubair Mushtaq

commented on a post on Blogger.
Shared publicly  - 
 
there is no link for download .....it is fake
Metro UI HTML Template is a unique metro style theme for website which is built with html and jquery, you can use this template for personal and business sites, presentation, portfolio and self-introduction etc.
1
Add a comment...

Muhammad Zubair Mushtaq changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Muhammad Zubair Mushtaq

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ho kram SARKAR ...!!!!!
1
Add a comment...

Muhammad Zubair Mushtaq

Shared publicly  - 
 
Fresh Poetry ........Abu Rehan
2
Waqas Yaqub's profile photoShuja Ahmad's profile photobabur ali ashraf's profile photo
3 comments
 
AMEENN..........
nice
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
105 people
M ZEESHAN Ali's profile photo
Samuel Antwi's profile photo
Asif Javed's profile photo
Headline TV's profile photo
faizulamin khan's profile photo
Zain Maggssi's profile photo
ACelebrity News's profile photo
Qasiar Shehzad's profile photo
Muhammad Asif Ghaffar's profile photo

Muhammad Zubair Mushtaq

Shared publicly  - 
 
Qaseeda BSIT(2008-2012) ka...agr ksi k bary galat estimate huwa to to enjoy kry....bnda khata ka ptla hy...galati ho jati hy
1
Add a comment...

Muhammad Zubair Mushtaq

Shared publicly  - 
 
Amazings of Mathematics
1
2
Nauka Znanost's profile photoaman permanow's profile photo
Add a comment...

Muhammad Zubair Mushtaq changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
105 people
M ZEESHAN Ali's profile photo
Samuel Antwi's profile photo
Asif Javed's profile photo
Headline TV's profile photo
faizulamin khan's profile photo
Zain Maggssi's profile photo
ACelebrity News's profile photo
Qasiar Shehzad's profile photo
Muhammad Asif Ghaffar's profile photo
Education
  • Bahauddin Zakariya University, Multan
    Information Technology, 2008 - 2012
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
June 22, 1987
Relationship
Married
Other names
Hamza ,Abu-Rehan
Story
Tagline
I am a Software Developer by profession. l have not so good habits but I am simple.
Introduction
ik ilzaam hi kafi hy hum faqeeron ko
jhuky jo ser to phr aankh uthaya nhe krtay
Bragging rights
......
Work
Occupation
Software Developer
Employment
  • Chromebrains
    Software Engineer, 2014 - present
  • Future Vision Technologies
    Software Developer, 2013 - 2014
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Multan - Lahore
Contact Information
Home
Phone
+923337624254
Email
Address
Jalal Pur Pir Wala, Multan
Muhammad Zubair Mushtaq's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Prayer Times – Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

By the Grace of Allah, as a result of the joint efforts made by the IT Department and Tauqeet Department of DawateIslami, a global non-polit

6 Kalma of Islam – Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

The 6 KALMAS of Islam is an application in which people can recite the Kalmas of Islam with perfect pronunciation and translation. The appli

Quran for Android - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

Quran for Android is a free, open source Quran application for Android devices. There are many features under development. Please send us yo

Hello world! | Abulogics
abulogics.com

Welcome to WordPress. This is your first post. Edit or delete it, then start blogging! Abu Rehan simple and bit honest. Get Updates. Subscri

SMS Pk
esms.com.pk

Payment Terms: Payment will be 100% in advance (Cheque, Demand Draft, Cash). Service will be activated only on confirmed receipt of payment.

Free CSS Templates - Download free CSS templates
www.freecsstemplates.org

Download hundreds of free, standards-compliant CSS templates released under the Creative Commons Attributions license.

Maxthon Browser
en.pcfavour.info

Maxthon Browser is basically an Internet Explorer based browser which supports multiple web pages in a single window.It is ad-on and pop-up

AddThis - The Largest Sharing and Social Data Platform. We Provide Twitt...
www.addthis.com

AddThis personalizes the web with powerful, easy-to-use social engagement tools, APIs and services.

SMS Pk
esms.com.pk

sms.pk. Email:support@esms.com.pk. Click Here to Login. Home · About US · Services; Products. ESMS · SAMS · IT Jungle · Order Now · Pricing

SMS Pk
www.esms.com.pk

Home · About US · Services; Products. ESMS · SAMS · IT Jungle · Order Now · Pricing · Payment Methods · Get A Quote · Downloads · Contact US

happy endings
happyendings33.blogspot.com

tag/insert any pic in mp3 files with in few easy steps ...selected pic will be on mp3 file Download Here

search your desired file in one click
happyendings33.blogspot.com

ava find is a good and speey software for searching within your system اب اپنی مرضی سی کمپیرڑ میں سرچ کریں Download

General Poetry : Hamariweb.com - والد
www.hamariweb.com

والد - General Urdu & English Poetry Urdu poems and Urdu Ghazals are all at one place. Here you will find most famous poetry of all famo