Profile

Cover photo
Muhammad Usman
Works at Luxos Italia Srl
Attended Polytechnic University of Milan
Lived in Milano
1,036 followers|22,829 views
AboutPosts+1's

Stream

Muhammad Usman changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
2
Muh Ahs's profile photoBabar Nadeem's profile photo
2 comments
 
nice
Add a comment...

Muhammad Usman

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
The Hidden Truth
1
Add a comment...

Muhammad Usman

Shared publicly  - 
 
Via Ripamonti, 44, 20141 Milan, Italy
1
Add a comment...

Muhammad Usman

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Brilliant! Just Awesome, I just played this song in my office and its virol  all persons who are from All over the world nationalities asking this link :)  Goora people can feel voice sweetness, Why these three stupid, Idiot cant see. ...........Shame on them  

Muhammad Usman

Shared publicly  - 
 
Via Ripamonti, 44, 20141 Milan, Italy
1
1
Add a comment...

Muhammad Usman

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Caffe Giacosa, located on Piazza degli Strozzi 1 in Florence, was founded in 1815. Historically it was a meeting place for the sophisticated Florentine soc...
1
Add a comment...

Muhammad Usman

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
The Italian marque Ferrari has unveiled the F12berlinetta, feted as the fastest Ferrari ever built, with a new engine and innovative aerodynamics. Revealed to t...
1
Add a comment...

Muhammad Usman

Shared publicly  - 
 
Vive la difference! Ermanno Scervino has created a collection that looks a wo
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
1,990 people
Have him in circles
1,036 people
Ather Iqbal's profile photo
shoaib golra's profile photo
muhammad ihsan's profile photo
Muhammad rizwan ahmed's profile photo
Claudio Chinosi's profile photo
Ali Durrani's profile photo
rizwan hameed's profile photo
Baris Parlan's profile photo
Rana Hamza's profile photo
Education
  • Polytechnic University of Milan
    Master In Infomatics, 2008 - 2011
  • GIFT University
    BS Hons Comp. Science, 2002 - 2007
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
July 13
Other names
Shani
Work
Employment
  • Luxos Italia Srl
    present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Milano - Como
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Muhammad Usman's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Patum Infantil
plus.google.com

Viber de Patumaires.

Welcome to Bitsgeo Technologies
bitsgeo.com

We are providing powerful featured embedded Joomla, Wordpress and Magneto extensions. Bitsgeo is serving club services for any kind of tailo

VMware Fusion 8 full version free download with serial and keygen
kecodoc.com

Download and get free Mac Adobe Acrobat XI Pro 11 for OS X with full crack/serial/keygen/production & license key - Acrobat XI Pro 11 mac to

G Cloud Backup – Android Apps on Google Play
play.google.com

● A Free Android Backup App that is simple and safe to protect never-ending contacts, messages, photos, videos, music, documents, call logs,

Products
bdthemes.com

bdthemes is a small but dedicated web design firm, bdthemes provide pixel perfect and hand craft web design for our clients. Checkout the po

Bitsgeo Billboard
codecanyon.net

An attention grabbing billboard with alluring graphics, attractive design, catchy phrases, perfect lightning and splendid hues made from dur

Bitsgeo Folk Gallery
codecanyon.net

The revenue generator gallery plugin ‘Folk Gallery’ for Joomla’s K2 component. Convenient and easy to use, ‘Folk Gallery’ allows website own

What Bill Gates Is Reading This Summer
demo3x.metafolks.com

If you're in the market for a light, sunshine-friendly novel — something with an up tempo narrative and relatable characters — then Bill Gat

Best Mehndi Designs for Eid
bravopakistan.com

Mehndi (also known as Henna) is one of the factors which is very well-known among the women, exclusively in the area of Southern Japan. Ladi

L'Università eCampus è l'Ateneo ideale per le mamme studentesse
ad.c-web.it

Si può essere mamme senza rinunciare al sogno di frequentare l’università. Le flessibilità di eCampus è perfetta per conciliare studio e fam

Administrator Components
demo.tzportfolio.com

All components are also used in the administrator area of your website. In addition to the ones listed here, there are components in the adm

ShareThis is Powering the Sharing Revolution!
www.sharethis.com

Ranked #1 by ComScore, we offer a suite of solutions for publishers and advertisers that are proven to drive traffic and engagement.

The Google+ Project
www.google.com

The Google+ project makes sharing online more like sharing in real life. Take the interactive tour for a quick look at five of the first key

Curious Bones
www.coolhunting.com

Skeletal sculptures find playful inspiration in grim materials